| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 192 59.88% | 745 3.99% | 717 15.2% | 622 6.01% | 587 13.1% | 519 7.98% | 481 14.91% | 418 5.96% | 395 -3.26% | 408 14.16% | 357 8.71% | 329 7.53% | 306 21.3% | 252 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 4.55% | 11 144.44% | 5 -52.63% | 10 26.67% | 8 50% | 5 -50% | 10 5.26% | 10 18.75% | 8 0% | 8 -30.43% | 12 -17.86% | 14 | 8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 179 | 733 | 712 | 612 | 579 | 513 | 470 | 409 | 387 | 400 | 346 | 314 | 302 | 244 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
34 4.69% | 33 33.33% | 25 -7.69% | 27 0% | 27 8.33% | 25 4.35% | 24 0% | 24 12.2% | 21 7.89% | 19 35.71% | 14 21.74% | 12 0% | 12 35.29% | 9 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.99% -34.61% | 1.51% 135.06% | 0.64% -58.88% | 1.56% 19.49% | 1.31% 32.62% | 0.99% -53.69% | 2.13% -8.4% | 2.32% 12.07% | 2.07% 3.37% | 2.01% -39.07% | 3.29% -24.44% | 4.35% | 3.04% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 404 25.16% | 323 10.1% | 293 1.77% | 288 -1.91% | 294 18.31% | 248 3.18% | 241 11.88% | 215 10.21% | 195 5.82% | 185 9.73% | 168 13.06% | 149 12.79% | 132 32.99% | 99 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
314 7.14% | 293 7.09% | 274 3.68% | 264 3.19% | 256 7.28% | 239 5.9% | 225 7.82% | 209 10.24% | 190 3.63% | 183 12.93% | 162 10.07% | 147 15.2% | 128 30.21% | 98 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
271 35.2% | 200 10.73% | 181 0.57% | 180 -7.37% | 194 25% | 155 1.67% | 153 11.99% | 137 8.98% | 125 2.94% | 122 7.69% | 113 8.33% | 104 4.08% | 100 42.03% | 71 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 73 153.57% | 29 64.71% | 17 -24.44% | 23 -37.5% | 37 300% | 9 -37.93% | 15 190% | 5 25% | 4 300% | 1 -83.33% | 6 500% | 1 -66.67% | 3 500% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
133 8.75% | 123 9.09% | 112 3.77% | 108 8.72% | 100 7.14% | 93 5.81% | 88 11.69% | 79 12.41% | 70 11.38% | 63 13.89% | 55 24.14% | 44 40.32% | 32 10.71% | 29 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 1600% | 1 -50% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |