| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 870 13.22% | 8 718 8.85% | 8 009 7.05% | 7 482 5.44% | 7 096 10.76% | 6 406 8.09% | 5 927 0.48% | 5 899 4.12% | 5 666 2.57% | 5 523 11.94% | 4 934 3.32% | 4 776 4.6% | 4 566 -10.54% | 5 104 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
384 93.56% | 198 14.45% | 173 -68.87% | 557 269.15% | 151 -16.67% | 181 58.04% | 115 166.67% | 43 52.73% | 28 -31.25% | 41 -36% | 64 1983.33% | 3 200% | 1 -89.47% | 10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 469 | 8 501 | 7 809 | 6 898 | 6 916 | 6 160 | 5 740 | 5 798 | 5 556 | 5 399 | 4 774 | 4 698 | 4 515 | 5 094 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
806 11.93% | 720 8.47% | 664 23.62% | 537 23.82% | 434 89.71% | 229 41.01% | 162 17.84% | 138 14.96% | 120 4.46% | 115 6.16% | 108 -14.23% | 126 38.98% | 90 16.45% | 78 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.89% 70.96% | 2.28% 5.14% | 2.16% -70.92% | 7.44% 250.11% | 2.13% -24.76% | 2.83% 46.21% | 1.93% 165.4% | 0.73% 46.69% | 0.5% -32.97% | 0.74% -42.82% | 1.3% 1916.41% | 0.06% 186.8% | 0.02% -88.23% | 0.19% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 085 17.85% | 2 618 2.83% | 2 546 9.07% | 2 334 -8.57% | 2 553 10.42% | 2 312 7.16% | 2 158 -6.86% | 2 317 -2.89% | 2 386 -3.6% | 2 475 -7.07% | 2 663 5.4% | 2 526 3.41% | 2 443 -0.4% | 2 453 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
603 7.28% | 562 3.48% | 543 124.05% | 242 0.42% | 241 -7.09% | 260 -5.93% | 276 -15.63% | 327 -5.47% | 346 -13.54% | 400 -12.81% | 459 -11.18% | 517 -14.83% | 607 29.59% | 468 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 127 46.41% | 770 20.77% | 638 18.88% | 536 239.48% | 158 -31.64% | 231 -38.42% | 375 -31.78% | 550 -32.28% | 812 -5.59% | 861 57% | 548 56.04% | 351 -7.16% | 378 -33.33% | 568 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 477 13.23% | 2 188 -3.54% | 2 268 4.92% | 2 162 6.18% | 2 036 7.97% | 1 886 -1.39% | 1 912 -12.04% | 2 174 -4.9% | 2 286 -3.89% | 2 379 -8.1% | 2 588 5.33% | 2 457 3.44% | 2 375 -0.24% | 2 381 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
924 -6.95% | 993 -16.47% | 1 189 16.42% | 1 022 -0.25% | 1 024 -3.24% | 1 058 -13.21% | 1 219 -24.72% | 1 620 118.33% | 742 -16.13% | 885 -22.97% | 1 148 18.09% | 972 41.83% | 686 12.69% | 608 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 717 -9.13% | 789 -16.54% | 946 -2.84% | 973 70.46% | 571 50.34% | 380 36.08% | 279 -28.91% | 393 30.39% | 301 75.82% | 171 -29.77% | 244 28.92% | 189 42.86% | 132 51.46% | 87 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
608 41.38% | 430 54.88% | 278 61.13% | 172 -66.67% | 517 21.22% | 426 73.75% | 245 72.04% | 143 43.08% | 100 3.72% | 96 28.77% | 75 8.15% | 69 2.27% | 67 -5.71% | 72 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
629 28.93% | 488 17.2% | 416 -28.41% | 581 -63.26% | 1 582 9.79% | 1 441 17.46% | 1 227 17.42% | 1 045 12.99% | 925 -10.71% | 1 036 -26.14% | 1 402 -3.72% | 1 457 10.99% | 1 312 -1.12% | 1 327 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 104 31.65% |
| 2019 | 79 17.91% |
| 2018 | 67 8.06% |
| 2017 | 62 3.33% |
| 2016 | 60 11.11% |
| 2015 | 54 1.89% |
| 2014 | 53 12.77% |
| 2013 | 47 |