| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 640 6.28% | 602 9.18% | 552 11.24% | 496 1.04% | 491 -5.33% | 518 26.43% | 410 -17.49% | 497 -8.22% | 541 2.02% | 531 -27.77% | 735 -10.58% | 822 -0.62% | 827 39.76% | 592 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
89 35.94% | 65 18.52% | 55 -42.25% | 96 159.72% | 37 -13.25% | 42 9.21% | 39 137.5% | 16 -81.92% | 90 92.39% | 47 -29.77% | 67 -12.08% | 76 69.32% | 45 33.33% | 34 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
549 | 535 | 494 | 397 | 449 | 470 | 370 | 479 | 450 | 482 | 668 | 780 | 780 | 558 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
127 -0.8% | 128 5.02% | 122 10.14% | 111 -2.25% | 114 23.33% | 92 46.34% | 63 78.26% | 35 40.82% | 25 -5.77% | 27 4% | 26 108.33% | 12 0% | 12 71.43% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.9% 27.9% | 10.87% 8.56% | 10.01% -48.08% | 19.28% 157.04% | 7.5% -8.37% | 8.19% -13.62% | 9.48% 187.84% | 3.29% -80.3% | 16.71% 88.58% | 8.86% -2.78% | 9.12% -1.68% | 9.27% 70.37% | 5.44% -4.6% | 5.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 593 10.91% | 534 0.48% | 532 14.66% | 464 16.73% | 397 1.97% | 390 -30.35% | 559 -6.89% | 601 12.33% | 535 5.66% | 506 18.28% | 428 -0.71% | 431 25.26% | 344 61% | 214 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
159 107.33% | 77 0% | 77 614.29% | 11 -19.23% | 13 13.04% | 12 64.29% | 7 -30% | 10 -33.33% | 15 -36.17% | 24 -27.69% | 33 0% | 33 0% | 33 225% | 10 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
387 -9.23% | 426 3.73% | 411 7.06% | 384 21.52% | 316 1.81% | 310 42.82% | 217 26.11% | 172 66.01% | 104 -13.62% | 120 -33.05% | 179 61.01% | 111 77.24% | 63 -57.29% | 147 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
61 -21.19% | 77 -3.21% | 80 30% | 61 -24.05% | 81 -24.04% | 106 13.04% | 94 -21.37% | 120 -17.61% | 145 19.33% | 122 41.67% | 86 -42.47% | 149 15.42% | 129 228.57% | 39 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
35 9.52% | 32 -16% | 38 257.14% | 11 -56.25% | 25 -41.46% | 42 | 20 300% | 5 -96.53% | 147 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 -30% | 20 -24.53% | 27 -11.67% | 31 5.26% | 29 -44.12% | 52 436.84% | 10 -13.64% | 11 -8.33% | 12 -50% | 25 182.35% | 9 -60.47% | 22 -48.19% | 42 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
532 16.33% | 457 1.13% | 452 12.33% | 402 27.14% | 316 11.73% | 283 -39.12% | 465 -3.29% | 481 23.49% | 390 1.33% | 384 12.41% | 342 21.42% | 282 31.19% | 215 23.17% | 174 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
32 200% | 11 -36.36% | 17 -56% | 38 -1.32% | 39 153.33% | 15 -95.28% | 325 -20.1% | 407 0.89% | 403 19.55% | 337 63.37% | 207 -21.86% | 264 28.61% | 206 265.45% | 56 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 16.13% |
| 2019 | 31 -18.42% |
| 2018 | 38 -2.56% |
| 2017 | 39 |
| 2016 | 39 5.41% |
| 2015 | 37 42.31% |
| 2014 | 26 62.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |