| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 979 -35.17% | 3 053 14.47% | 2 667 15.6% | 2 307 0.56% | 2 294 -16.08% | 2 734 -17.73% | 3 323 96.34% | 1 692 7.68% | 1 572 29.43% | 1 214 48.81% | 816 | 675 100.46% | 337 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
325 190.41% | 112 -20.36% | 141 49.46% | 94 -39.27% | 155 -46.56% | 290 -17.83% | 353 1050% | 31 -77.36% | 135 1225% | 10 -98.75% | 818 | 83 1146.15% | 7 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
273 | 2 851 | 2 459 | 2 153 | 2 088 | 2 451 | 2 970 | 1 662 | 1 388 | 1 162 | 802 | 559 | 330 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
259 2.02% | 254 -4.98% | 267 3.16% | 259 24.94% | 207 11.26% | 186 25.95% | 148 12.89% | 131 -7.91% | 142 57.95% | 90 155.07% | 35 | 15 -67.74% | 48 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 16.43% 347.96% | 3.67% -30.43% | 5.27% 29.28% | 4.08% -39.61% | 6.75% -36.32% | 10.6% -0.12% | 10.62% 485.71% | 1.81% -78.97% | 8.62% 923.71% | 0.84% -99.16% | 100.19% | 12.26% 521.66% | 1.97% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 754 -25.11% | 2 342 12.45% | 2 082 19.69% | 1 740 -4.86% | 1 829 29.65% | 1 411 26.91% | 1 112 8.54% | 1 024 10.72% | 925 -2.06% | 944 10.47% | 855 -4.68% | 897 18.11% | 759 36.24% | 557 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 754 75.09% | 1 002 25.18% | 800 10.91% | 721 13.15% | 638 30.03% | 490 20.33% | 407 -9.94% | 452 14.05% | 397 13.45% | 350 -12.53% | 400 6.25% | 376 3.37% | 364 97.78% | 184 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
235 30.31% | 180 5.69% | 171 12.84% | 151 -1.99% | 154 -20.94% | 195 4.95% | 186 -35.35% | 288 8.48% | 265 -0.57% | 267 -8.74% | 292 28.83% | 227 83.47% | 124 54.14% | 80 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 041 -15.2% | 1 228 15.99% | 1 058 33.72% | 791 19.63% | 662 66.11% | 398 10.5% | 360 -38.96% | 591 13.91% | 518 -14.65% | 607 5.23% | 577 -7% | 621 826.72% | 67 -85.25% | 454 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
761 9.49% | 695 10.04% | 631 33.51% | 473 5.11% | 450 125.06% | 200 2.36% | 195 -42.56% | 340 7.09% | 318 -12.29% | 362 -10.38% | 404 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 903 100.34% | 451 -36.77% | 713 13.32% | 629 11.71% | 563 -7.16% | 607 25.21% | 485 70.81% | 284 28.18% | 221 -13.75% | 257 60.38% | 160 -41.6% | 274 119.67% | 125 205% | 41 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 106 -0.73% | 1 114 8.79% | 1 024 7.98% | 948 -18.75% | 1 167 15.3% | 1 012 34.79% | 751 73.23% | 434 6.67% | 406 42.22% | 286 2.95% | 278 0.56% | 276 52.54% | 181 82.47% | 99 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
69 -89.98% | 684 71.63% | 398 67.53% | 238 -49.73% | 473 300.43% | 118 255.38% | 33 -19.75% | 41 0% | 41 107.69% | 20 680% | 3 -86.84% | 19 -84.8% | 128 -49.29% | 252 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 59 22.92% |
| 2020 | 48 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 52 -1.89% |
| 2018 | 53 -11.67% |
| 2017 | 60 17.65% |
| 2016 | 51 -5.56% |
| 2015 | 54 17.39% |
| 2014 | 46 9.52% |
| 2013 | 42 |