| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 045 | 1 427 6.16% | 1 344 6.35% | 1 263 -4% | 1 316 -13.42% | 1 520 0.1% | 1 519 11.44% | 1 363 22.14% | 1 116 38.45% | 806 -9.74% | 893 25.34% | 712 | 509 | |||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 | 55 5.94% | 52 405% | 10 -39.39% | 17 -66.67% | 51 661.54% | 7 225% | 2 -88.89% | 18 200% | 6 0% | 6 -36.84% | 10 | 14 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 365 | 1 284 | 1 253 | 1 299 | 1 442 | 1 488 | 1 335 | 1 072 | 761 | 870 | 703 | 495 | ||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
24 | 17 -15.38% | 20 50% | 13 23.81% | 11 -16% | 13 -13.79% | 15 31.82% | 11 120% | 5 -41.18% | 9 | ||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.13% | 3.84% -0.21% | 3.84% 374.83% | 0.81% -36.87% | 1.28% -61.5% | 3.33% 660.77% | 0.44% 191.62% | 0.15% -90.9% | 1.65% 116.68% | 0.76% 10.79% | 0.69% -49.61% | 1.36% | 2.81% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 865 -13.59% | 1 001 -5.82% | 1 062 20.19% | 884 12.42% | 786 29.14% | 609 -30.59% | 877 10.85% | 791 12.75% | 702 7.94% | 650 28.48% | 506 6.45% | 476 322.73% | 112 -63.27% | 306 | 248 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
122 2.15% | 119 22.63% | 97 16.56% | 83 3.16% | 81 -10.23% | 90 -12.44% | 103 -11.06% | 116 2.73% | 112 2.33% | 110 0% | 110 -13.31% | 127 12.73% | 112 19.57% | 94 | 101 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
52 -20.93% | 66 -14% | 77 16.28% | 66 6.61% | 62 45.78% | 42 31.75% | 32 -18.18% | 39 108.11% | 19 164.29% | 7 -68.18% | 22 62.96% | 14 1250% | 1 -87.5% | 8 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
850 -11.59% | 962 -5.14% | 1 014 30.12% | 779 26.58% | 616 33.48% | 461 -37.45% | 737 16.38% | 633 7.46% | 590 13.6% | 519 38.47% | 375 3.24% | 363 142.32% | 150 -26.93% | 205 | 233 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
401 | 179 -4.11% | 187 -19.78% | 233 -6.57% | 249 -9.65% | 276 36.8% | 201 0.25% | 201 -16.03% | 239 59.73% | 150 7.33% | 140 | 15 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 551 -20.81% | 695 -8.85% | 763 31.92% | 578 34.16% | 431 18.57% | 364 -44.45% | 654 22.49% | 534 22.8% | 435 9.66% | 397 11.65% | 355 31.63% | 270 | 134 | 129 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
14 -63.16% | 39 -20% | 49 -53.66% | 105 -38.62% | 171 15.57% | 148 -9.4% | 163 3.24% | 158 14.87% | 138 4.67% | 131 5040% | 3 -97.73% | 112 4.76% | 107 6.06% | 101 | 17 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
140 16.6% | 120 -4.47% | 126 -19.61% | 156 -26.44% | 213 89.09% | 112 1.85% | 110 9.09% | 101 -25.28% | 135 0.76% | 134 748.39% | 16 -80% | 79 | 71 | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 25% |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 25% |
| 2018 | 4 |
| 2017 | 4 -20% |
| 2016 | 5 25% |
| 2015 | 4 -20% |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |