| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 028 11.79% | 919 22.48% | 751 -1.41% | 761 261.41% | 211 62.85% | 129 18.22% | 109 -13.71% | 127 15.89% | 109 -15.75% | 130 -33.16% | 194 -30.02% | 278 34.07% | 207 -22.71% | 268 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
46 39.06% | 33 72.97% | 19 -2.63% | 19 216.67% | 6 100% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 -20% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -74.07% | 14 22.73% | 11 -46.34% | 21 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
971 | 878 | 728 | 739 | 203 | 126 | 107 | 123 | 106 | 125 | 191 | 262 | 195 | 247 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
105 13.81% | 93 36.09% | 68 27.88% | 53 131.11% | 23 55.17% | 15 38.1% | 11 -38.24% | 17 -17.07% | 21 24.24% | 17 -43.1% | 30 -9.38% | 33 30.61% | 25 122.73% | 11 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.43% 24.4% | 3.56% 41.23% | 2.52% -1.24% | 2.55% -12.38% | 2.91% 22.82% | 2.37% 1.5% | 2.34% 15.89% | 2.02% 7.86% | 1.87% -5.05% | 1.97% 6.86% | 1.84% -62.95% | 4.97% -8.46% | 5.43% -30.58% | 7.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 620 56.19% | 397 2.37% | 388 -11.76% | 439 101.64% | 218 79.75% | 121 26.06% | 96 -8.29% | 105 -9.69% | 116 -12.69% | 133 23.81% | 107 -20.15% | 134 -9.31% | 148 13.28% | 131 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
29 5.56% | 28 58.82% | 17 -10.53% | 19 1166.67% | 2 -50% | 3 -83.78% | 19 -28.85% | 27 -20% | 33 -26.14% | 45 214.29% | 14 -31.71% | 21 -16.33% | 25 -7.55% | 27 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
42 64% | 26 -37.5% | 41 -61.9% | 107 -35.38% | 166 96.97% | 84 25% | 67 21.1% | 56 -13.49% | 64 36.96% | 47 -25.2% | 63 -13.99% | 73 -20.56% | 92 16.13% | 79 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
526 114.17% | 245 -7.87% | 266 -36.54% | 420 220.7% | 131 228.21% | 40 8.33% | 37 28.57% | 29 -31.71% | 42 -31.09% | 61 -10.53% | 68 0% | 68 -27.72% | 94 2.22% | 92 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
48 47.62% | 32 1.61% | 32 -27.91% | 44 196.55% | 15 | 28 323.08% | 7 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 412 146.93% | 167 -20.68% | 210 -7.01% | 226 413.95% | 44 38.71% | 32 12.73% | 28 48.65% | 19 54.17% | 12 -63.08% | 33 18.18% | 28 0% | 28 12.24% | 25 32.43% | 19 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
95 -37.5% | 151 24.89% | 121 16.18% | 104 20% | 87 6.92% | 81 3.92% | 78 2.68% | 76 2.76% | 74 2.84% | 72 3.68% | 70 4.62% | 66 22.64% | 54 23.26% | 44 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
137 -22.61% | 176 48.07% | 119 37.87% | 86 1308.33% | 6 200% | 2 300% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -41.67% | 6 33.33% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -52.17% | 12 130% | 5 0% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 25% |
| 2020 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 26 36.84% |
| 2018 | 19 5.56% |
| 2017 | 18 100% |
| 2016 | 9 12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 33.33% |
| 2014 | 6 -25% |
| 2013 | 8 |