| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 598 22.57% | 3 751 25.85% | 2 981 6.19% | 2 807 -10.69% | 3 143 11.46% | 2 820 91.49% | 1 473 144.9% | 601 164.27% | 228 -24.32% | 301 41.69% | 212 -61.29% | 548 -25.19% | 733 117.45% | 337 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
583 227.87% | 178 76.65% | 101 118.27% | -551 17.39% | -667 9.69% | -739 -160.83% | -283 -22.03% | -232 -11450% | 2 -81.82% | 11 -69.44% | 37 -48.94% | 72 -1.4% | 73 134.43% | 31 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 004 | 3 565 | 2 877 | 3 353 | 3 760 | 3 517 | 1 722 | 824 | 224 | 287 | 170 | 467 | 650 | 306 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
482 5.13% | 459 -5.88% | 487 -19.37% | 604 -32.19% | 891 3.57% | 861 251.36% | 245 116.74% | 113 301.82% | 28 0% | 28 48.65% | 19 37.04% | 14 28.57% | 11 50% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.69% 167.5% | 4.74% 40.37% | 3.38% 117.21% | -19.64% 7.51% | -21.23% 18.97% | -26.2% -36.21% | -19.24% 50.17% | -38.61% -4394.86% | 0.9% -75.98% | 3.74% -78.43% | 17.35% 31.9% | 13.15% 31.81% | 9.98% 7.81% | 9.26% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 958 17.8% | 813 8.98% | 746 0.76% | 740 -31.95% | 1 088 11.24% | 978 60.35% | 610 55.34% | 393 31.51% | 299 -5.96% | 318 5.97% | 300 -23.6% | 392 -42.63% | 684 -8.92% | 751 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
229 -23.02% | 298 -10.74% | 333 -8.04% | 363 -26.83% | 495 -2.71% | 509 65.72% | 307 206.63% | 100 226.67% | 31 -50.41% | 62 -33.52% | 93 -25.1% | 124 -33.24% | 186 -33.33% | 279 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
170 -0.6% | 171 31.37% | 130 -13.27% | 150 -39.13% | 247 8.3% | 228 120.79% | 103 20.24% | 86 -34.63% | 131 -1.53% | 133 -19.69% | 166 -35% | 256 -48.4% | 495 5.33% | 470 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 400 -15.45% | 2 839 -3.76% | 2 950 -3.01% | 3 041 7.25% | 2 836 37.38% | 2 064 115.77% | 957 134.17% | 409 396.27% | 82 -20.3% | 103 8.02% | 96 -45.8% | 176 -64.17% | 492 -31.31% | 717 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
22 -54.17% | 49 -35.14% | 76 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 214 10.85% | 193 89% | 102 8.7% | 94 15% | 82 14.29% | 72 4.48% | 69 306.06% | 17 230% | 5 -78.72% | 24 487.5% | 4 | 471 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-1 442 28.8% | -2 026 8.07% | -2 204 4.37% | -2 304 -31.44% | -1 753 -61.44% | -1 086 -213.27% | -347 -2087.1% | -16 -107.33% | 216 0.95% | 214 5.01% | 204 19.46% | 171 67.84% | 102 201.52% | 34 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
333 125.26% | 148 -15.99% | 176 35.97% | 129 -48.05% | 249 58.12% | 157 42.59% | 110 -40.98% | 187 45.24% | 129 31.25% | 98 170.42% | 36 195.83% | 12 500% | 2 300% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 106 20.45% |
| 2020 | 88 -5.38% |
| 2019 | 93 12.05% |
| 2018 | 83 -18.63% |
| 2017 | 102 -31.08% |
| 2016 | 148 12.98% |
| 2015 | 131 162% |
| 2014 | 50 108.33% |
| 2013 | 24 |