| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 228 -8.24% | 3 518 -4.56% | 3 686 1.97% | 3 615 8.3% | 3 338 8.69% | 3 071 -9.41% | 3 390 1.11% | 3 353 7.6% | 3 116 10.24% | 2 827 16.42% | 2 428 -5.92% | 2 581 9.62% | 2 354 85.24% | 1 271 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-184 -286.02% | -48 -50% | -32 -110.26% | 309 -43.45% | 546 17.23% | 466 259.82% | -291 -134.93% | 834 9.6% | 761 20.47% | 632 70.01% | 372 -40.85% | 628 21.44% | 517 1965.31% | 25 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 347 | 3 494 | 3 659 | 3 234 | 2 726 | 2 534 | 3 594 | 2 398 | 2 183 | 2 042 | 1 919 | 1 717 | 1 671 | 1 266 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 599 4.76% | 1 527 -0.07% | 1 528 37.13% | 1 114 18.1% | 943 20.43% | 783 -54.69% | 1 729 150.07% | 691 14.87% | 602 8.68% | 554 9.84% | 504 0.41% | 502 28.03% | 392 93.69% | 202 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -5.69% -320.69% | -1.35% -57.17% | -0.86% -110.07% | 8.54% -47.78% | 16.36% 7.86% | 15.17% 276.43% | -8.6% -134.54% | 24.89% 1.87% | 24.43% 9.28% | 22.35% 46.03% | 15.31% -37.12% | 24.35% 10.79% | 21.98% 1014.95% | 1.97% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 230 0.79% | 5 189 -3.22% | 5 362 -0.44% | 5 385 1.27% | 5 318 19.94% | 4 434 10.22% | 4 023 -5.83% | 4 272 7.68% | 3 967 7.33% | 3 696 32.89% | 2 781 0.02% | 2 781 -1.75% | 2 831 26.71% | 2 234 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 477 -9.05% | 2 724 | 3 151 1.08% | 3 117 11.32% | 2 800 -1.14% | 2 832 -1.79% | 2 884 -1.05% | 2 914 -1.59% | 2 961 52.18% | 1 946 -6.35% | 2 078 -7.97% | 2 258 24.75% | 1 810 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
18 -44.44% | 32 | 12 -14.81% | 14 0% | 14 28.57% | 11 -22.22% | 14 80% | 8 -28.57% | 11 -30% | 15 900% | 2 | 39 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 277 10.93% | 2 053 -5.73% | 2 178 0.95% | 2 157 17.42% | 1 837 27.05% | 1 446 -1.84% | 1 473 6.27% | 1 386 -1.7% | 1 410 -22.44% | 1 818 28.89% | 1 411 -16.75% | 1 694 -25.79% | 2 283 5.58% | 2 163 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
843 15.72% | 729 | 807 8.3% | 745 35.41% | 550 34.84% | 408 -17.82% | 496 -33.81% | 750 -33.07% | 1 121 44.69% | 775 -10.09% | 862 -9.16% | 948 -27.4% | 1 306 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 467 -0.11% | 468 | 487 -9.15% | 536 18.13% | 454 -17.09% | 548 42.04% | 386 31.13% | 294 -12.88% | 337 21.32% | 278 45.45% | 191 92.78% | 99 71.68% | 58 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 953 -5.85% | 3 136 -1.49% | 3 184 -0.99% | 3 216 -7.32% | 3 470 16.52% | 2 978 17.32% | 2 538 -11.55% | 2 869 13.42% | 2 530 37.18% | 1 844 37.51% | 1 341 26.23% | 1 062 98.09% | 536 654.68% | 71 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 237 16.73% | 1 916 | 1 658 5.33% | 1 574 43.74% | 1 095 89.39% | 578 -37.96% | 932 32.58% | 703 108.02% | 338 -28.15% | 470 15.72% | 406 30.97% | 310 -3.96% | 323 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 280 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 315 -0.32% |
| 2018 | 316 -5.39% |
| 2017 | 334 9.15% |
| 2016 | 306 1.32% |
| 2015 | 302 -2.27% |
| 2014 | 309 8.8% |
| 2013 | 284 |