| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 638 -0.18% | 5 648 -2% | 5 763 12.48% | 5 124 9.5% | 4 679 9.6% | 4 269 0.3% | 4 257 -4.07% | 4 437 13.99% | 3 892 1.56% | 3 833 25.77% | 3 047 8.8% | 2 801 -26.59% | 3 815 -10.89% | 4 282 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
826 171.89% | 304 0.34% | 303 -20.64% | 381 58.72% | 240 15.48% | 208 2.78% | 202 19.28% | 170 -13.54% | 196 30.17% | 151 -30.59% | 217 199.3% | 73 -40.83% | 123 41.18% | 87 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 759 | 5 242 | 5 348 | 4 642 | 4 326 | 3 945 | 4 157 | 3 613 | 3 601 | 2 741 | 2 672 | 3 631 | 3 957 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
739 1.76% | 726 11.02% | 654 16.38% | 562 11.57% | 504 | 262 71.57% | 153 5.65% | 145 17.43% | 123 15.87% | 106 -12.61% | 122 -45.03% | 221 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.65% 172.38% | 5.38% 2.39% | 5.25% -29.45% | 7.44% 44.96% | 5.14% 5.36% | 4.87% 2.47% | 4.76% 24.33% | 3.83% -24.15% | 5.04% 28.17% | 3.94% -44.81% | 7.13% 175.09% | 2.59% -19.4% | 3.22% 58.43% | 2.03% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 469 2.32% | 4 368 -4.24% | 4 561 3.01% | 4 428 16.59% | 3 798 -6.4% | 4 058 12.3% | 3 613 7.78% | 3 353 88.04% | 1 783 17.29% | 1 520 4.43% | 1 456 8.79% | 1 338 -11.17% | 1 506 -22.1% | 1 934 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 518 -10.68% | 2 819 -6.1% | 3 002 0.07% | 3 000 43.4% | 2 092 -1.71% | 2 129 15.54% | 1 842 43.95% | 1 280 216.04% | 405 -9.49% | 447 -16.27% | 534 -2.88% | 550 -27.2% | 756 -16.07% | 900 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
804 -18.46% | 986 -1.98% | 1 006 17.35% | 857 -17.63% | 1 041 -12.2% | 1 186 17.54% | 1 009 125.49% | 447 107.84% | 215 -29.48% | 305 -17.66% | 371 72.21% | 215 194.41% | 73 20.17% | 61 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 246 -34.28% | 1 896 -17.45% | 2 297 -6.86% | 2 466 16.1% | 2 124 -17.73% | 2 582 13.13% | 2 282 3.72% | 2 200 209.12% | 712 11.72% | 637 -10.04% | 708 -9.95% | 786 -22.87% | 1 020 -34.58% | 1 558 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
896 -43.32% | 1 581 -17.06% | 1 907 -8.51% | 2 084 18.66% | 1 756 -3.05% | 1 812 7.56% | 1 684 34.67% | 1 251 289.49% | 321 -17.91% | 391 -21.62% | 499 13.89% | 438 -15.4% | 518 3.58% | 500 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 953 88.86% | 505 8.94% | 463 18.59% | 391 -4.02% | 407 -14.32% | 475 -24.47% | 629 -17.06% | 758 -30.34% | 1 089 78.01% | 612 30.28% | 469 -13.64% | 544 -17.53% | 659 -12.49% | 753 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 177 28.5% | 2 472 9.17% | 2 265 15.43% | 1 962 17.2% | 1 674 13.4% | 1 476 10.87% | 1 331 15.53% | 1 152 7.59% | 1 071 21.31% | 883 18.13% | 748 35.5% | 552 13.34% | 487 29% | 377 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
178 383.33% | 37 -43.31% | 65 -59.03% | 159 -33.05% | 237 -5.89% | 252 126.73% | 111 -86.84% | 843 1346.49% | 58 -55.98% | 132 142.06% | 55 311.54% | 13 -27.78% | 18 -66.97% | 56 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 122 1.67% |
| 2020 | 120 -6.25% |
| 2019 | 128 |
| 2018 | 128 -3.76% |
| 2017 | 133 3.1% |
| 2016 | 129 15.18% |
| 2015 | 112 25.84% |
| 2014 | 89 74.51% |
| 2013 | 51 |