| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 51 0% | 51 -95.95% | 1 264 -34.86% | 1 940 -12.54% | 2 218 8.31% | 2 048 23.49% | 1 659 72% | 964 36.87% | 705 43.09% | 492 22.99% | 400 32.26% | 303 24.89% | 242 60.14% | 151 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
24 6.82% | 22 -94.35% | 398 -33.02% | 595 -5.22% | 627 11.04% | 565 20.11% | 470 97.42% | 238 118.78% | 109 243.55% | 32 24% | 26 2.04% | 25 1733.33% | -2 66.67% | -5 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
27 | 29 | 866 | 1 346 | 1 591 | 1 483 | 1 188 | 726 | 595 | 460 | 364 | 270 | 240 | 156 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 | 70 -22.29% | 89 2.34% | 87 18.75% | 74 20% | 61 37.93% | 44 26.09% | 35 -5.48% | 37 8.96% | 34 19.64% | 29 3.7% | 28 -1.82% | 28 | |||
| Нетен марж | 47% 6.82% | 44% 39.63% | 31.51% 2.83% | 30.65% 8.37% | 28.28% 2.52% | 27.58% -2.74% | 28.36% 14.78% | 24.71% 59.85% | 15.46% 140.08% | 6.44% 0.82% | 6.39% -22.85% | 8.28% 1407.77% | -0.63% 79.18% | -3.04% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 131 -37.92% | 212 -62.67% | 567 -28.73% | 796 -24.36% | 1 052 14.28% | 920 34.63% | 684 87.78% | 364 34.59% | 270 -1.49% | 275 15.24% | 238 12.29% | 212 18.91% | 178 -9.59% | 197 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
78 -22.84% | 101 -19.92% | 126 10.81% | 114 -10.12% | 126 -21.09% | 160 -7.4% | 173 8.33% | 160 12.64% | 142 -6.42% | 151 -12.17% | 172 -3.16% | 178 17.57% | 151 -3.9% | 157 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
24 -66.9% | 73 14.52% | 63 327.59% | 15 -64.63% | 42 17.14% | 36 -29.29% | 51 83.33% | 28 -6.9% | 30 | 21 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 6 -90.08% | 62 255.88% | 17 -90.14% | 176 650% | 24 31.43% | 18 -77.56% | 80 -57.95% | 190 3.92% | 183 1.71% | 179 -4.62% | 188 0.82% | 187 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 -88.7% | 90 -9.69% | 100 7.1% | 94 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 0% | 5 -92.37% | 67 -64.31% | 188 1.1% | 186 2.83% | 180 55.51% | 116 141.49% | 48 -8.74% | 53 47.14% | 36 48.94% | 24 14.63% | 21 7.89% | 19 26.67% | 15 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
130 -38.11% | 211 -62.44% | 561 -23.55% | 734 -29.07% | 1 034 39.04% | 744 12.7% | 660 90.69% | 346 81.5% | 191 124.7% | 85 52.29% | 56 70.31% | 33 276.47% | 9 -19.05% | 11 | ||
|
Парични средства |
49 -54.11% | 106 -71.72% | 374 -20.43% | 470 -29.5% | 667 29.21% | 516 35.94% | 380 231.7% | 115 183.54% | 40 9.72% | 37 157.14% | 14 211.11% | 5 | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 -89.47% |
| 2018 | 19 -38.71% |
| 2017 | 31 6.9% |
| 2016 | 29 3.57% |
| 2015 | 28 7.69% |
| 2014 | 26 18.18% |
| 2013 | 22 |