| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 215 -22.48% | 1 567 13.81% | 1 377 -3.86% | 1 432 18.99% | 1 204 7.49% | 1 120 -0.32% | 1 123 1.95% | 1 102 -10.51% | 1 231 -24.51% | 1 631 26.14% | 1 293 9.43% | 1 182 -41.95% | 2 035 21.78% | 1 671 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-17 -125% | 70 -17.58% | 84 52.78% | 55 980% | 5 -89.36% | 48 187.04% | -55 -10700% | -1 99.64% | -142 -21.49% | -117 -62.86% | -72 -211.11% | -23 -112.47% | 185 14.6% | 161 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 224 | 1 495 | 1 290 | 1 375 | 1 198 | 1 070 | 1 176 | 1 098 | 1 370 | 1 740 | 1 360 | 1 187 | 1 808 | 1 418 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
328 3.39% | 317 11.11% | 285 15.53% | 247 38.4% | 178 19.11% | 150 22.08% | 123 5.26% | 117 -3.39% | 121 -15.11% | 142 -3.81% | 148 -25.52% | 198 -20.49% | 250 28.42% | 194 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -1.43% -132.25% | 4.44% -27.58% | 6.13% 58.9% | 3.86% 807.65% | 0.42% -90.1% | 4.29% 187.32% | -4.92% -10493.54% | -0.05% 99.6% | -11.5% -60.95% | -7.15% -29.11% | -5.54% -184.29% | -1.95% -121.47% | 9.07% -5.89% | 9.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 583 -6.86% | 626 5.15% | 595 34.72% | 442 7.87% | 410 33.95% | 306 -32.05% | 450 10.41% | 407 -29.84% | 581 -19.55% | 722 -2.42% | 740 -11.55% | 836 -28.56% | 1 171 29.52% | 904 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
339 4.08% | 326 75% | 186 -14.35% | 217 28.4% | 169 56.13% | 108 -28.38% | 151 -18.9% | 187 -17.98% | 228 -24.58% | 302 -27.16% | 414 -27.16% | 569 -25.82% | 766 17.48% | 652 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
18 2.94% | 17 -10.53% | 19 52% | 13 -28.57% | 18 -16.67% | 21 90.91% | 11 57.14% | 7 -66.67% | 21 -36.36% | 34 29.41% | 26 -12.07% | 30 -40.21% | 50 12.79% | 44 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
249 17.35% | 212 -14.78% | 249 41.57% | 176 -11.11% | 198 99.48% | 99 -66.49% | 296 52.37% | 194 -47.08% | 367 0.28% | 366 14.93% | 319 8.92% | 292 -51.48% | 603 19.7% | 504 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
39 0% | 39 413.33% | 8 -80.77% | 40 | 16 | 26 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 214 -22.84% | 278 -28.46% | 388 86.49% | 208 3.04% | 202 54.3% | 131 -30.62% | 189 37.69% | 137 -48.06% | 264 -29.02% | 372 29.36% | 287 128.46% | 126 14.42% | 110 -46.78% | 207 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
329 -20.12% | 412 18.91% | 346 30.19% | 266 25.6% | 212 2.48% | 207 30.32% | 159 -25.66% | 213 -0.24% | 214 -39.86% | 355 -24.7% | 472 -13.17% | 544 -4.06% | 567 42.42% | 398 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 300% | 3 66.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -77.78% | 18 -59.09% | 45 -56.22% | 103 34.9% | 76 17.32% | 65 647.06% | 9 1600% | 1 -99.43% | 90 -52.3% | 189 385.53% | 39 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 |
| 2020 | 31 -13.89% |
| 2019 | 36 12.5% |
| 2018 | 32 -5.88% |
| 2017 | 34 6.25% |
| 2016 | 32 |
| 2015 | 32 |
| 2014 | 32 -5.88% |
| 2013 | 34 |