| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 231 3.91% | 222 -3.97% | 232 -29.44% | 328 50.7% | 218 9.51% | 199 12.1% | 177 -19.68% | 221 35.42% | 163 5.28% | 155 -2.57% | 159 15.61% | 138 116.94% | 63 169.57% | 24 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
17 22.22% | 14 35% | 10 -59.18% | 25 206.25% | 8 33.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 57.14% | 4 -76.67% | 15 172.73% | 6 0% | 6 -26.67% | 8 36.36% | 6 320% | -3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
210 | 203 | 216 | 295 | 202 | 186 | 164 | 206 | 135 | 124 | 138 | 124 | 57 | 21 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
95 0% | 95 -0.54% | 95 10.06% | 86 29.01% | 67 4.8% | 64 -3.85% | 66 -0.76% | 67 2.34% | 65 -8.57% | 72 6.06% | 67 22.22% | 55 58.82% | 35 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.3% 17.63% | 6.21% 40.59% | 4.42% -42.15% | 7.63% 103.21% | 3.76% 21.75% | 3.08% -2.69% | 3.17% 95.64% | 1.62% -82.77% | 9.4% 159.05% | 3.63% 2.64% | 3.54% -36.57% | 5.58% -37.14% | 8.87% 181.61% | -10.87% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 359 -3.7% | 373 26.78% | 294 -21.34% | 374 21.03% | 309 27.43% | 242 -11.24% | 273 -6.97% | 293 -9.18% | 323 -6.09% | 344 46.62% | 235 63.35% | 144 116.15% | 66 109.68% | 32 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
283 23.66% | 229 -5.29% | 242 -5.59% | 256 20.14% | 213 24.11% | 172 9.8% | 156 14.18% | 137 3.08% | 133 11.11% | 120 21.88% | 98 17.79% | 83 270.45% | 22 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
61 -16.08% | 73 62.5% | 45 1660% | 3 -93.42% | 39 -40.63% | 65 -41.55% | 112 -25.76% | 151 -8.95% | 166 -4.99% | 174 52.23% | 115 111.32% | 54 135.56% | 23 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
274 3.48% | 264 39.35% | 190 -32.05% | 279 2.25% | 273 30.88% | 209 -13.01% | 240 -7.86% | 260 -8.12% | 283 -10.93% | 318 49.16% | 213 87% | 114 118.63% | 52 56.92% | 33 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
223 -10.27% | 249 44.08% | 173 -34.87% | 265 43.77% | 185 47.95% | 125 -14.98% | 147 -9.46% | 162 -11.2% | 183 -10.08% | 203 31.46% | 154 40.47% | 110 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 75 1522.22% | 5 350% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 150% | 1 -93.75% | 16 966.67% | 2 -96.3% | 41 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
85 21.9% | 70 21.24% | 58 8.65% | 53 48.57% | 36 6.06% | 34 1.54% | 33 0% | 33 -16.67% | 40 52.94% | 26 21.43% | 21 0% | 21 50% | 14 55.56% | 9 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -91.34% | 65 1714.29% | 4 -96.83% | 113 104.63% | 55 1250% | 4 33.33% | 3 0% | 3 -84.21% | 19 -58.7% | 47 1050% | 4 -11.11% | 5 800% | 1 -90.91% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2019 | 28 27.27% |
| 2018 | 22 -18.52% |
| 2017 | 27 3.85% |
| 2016 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2015 | 27 |
| 2014 | 27 -6.9% |
| 2013 | 29 |