| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 189 14.95% | 164 -20.15% | 206 66.12% | 124 6.61% | 116 -14.02% | 135 14.29% | 118 6.94% | 110 -15.95% | 131 54.82% | 85 -28.76% | 119 -7.54% | 129 -34.03% | 195 72.85% | 113 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
14 139.13% | -35 0% | -35 -392.86% | -7 -600% | -1 -300% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -80% | 3 400% | 1 104.55% | -11 -540% | 3 133.33% | -8 -600% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
169 | 212 | 239 | 129 | 115 | 131 | 117 | 110 | 131 | 85 | 122 | 119 | 195 | 111 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
71 -18.34% | 86 -5.06% | 91 2.89% | 88 -1.14% | 89 17.45% | 76 -14.37% | 89 14.47% | 78 18.75% | 65 -5.19% | 69 32.35% | 52 -29.17% | 74 13.39% | 65 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.32% 134.04% | -21.5% -25.23% | -17.16% -196.7% | -5.79% -556.61% | -0.88% -332.6% | 0.38% -56.25% | 0.87% 87.01% | 0.46% -76.2% | 1.95% 222.96% | 0.6% 106.38% | -9.44% -575.88% | 1.98% 150.53% | -3.93% -389.27% | 1.36% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 224 -2.67% | 230 1.12% | 228 -30.79% | 329 4.89% | 313 7.17% | 292 105.02% | 143 -40.38% | 239 16.42% | 206 3.08% | 199 11.75% | 178 -9.59% | 197 29.1% | 153 0% | 153 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
15 50% | 10 5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 5.88% | 9 21.43% | 7 -87.27% | 56 816.67% | 6 -89.09% | 56 10900% | 1 -99.7% | 170 505.45% | 28 7.84% | 26 410% | 5 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
69 -67.39% | 212 6.43% | 199 -37.36% | 318 6.34% | 299 5.8% | 282 457.58% | 51 -78.1% | 231 322.43% | 55 -24.11% | 72 14000% | 1 -99.7% | 169 50% | 112 34.97% | 83 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
126 -13.33% | 146 -1.04% | 147 209.68% | 48 -74.93% | 190 13.11% | 168 | 116 58.04% | 73 -16.37% | 87 -51% | 178 168.46% | 66 -53.57% | 143 -3.11% | 148 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
100 490.91% | 17 -37.74% | 27 -76.23% | 114 | 104 42.66% | 73 20.17% | 61 | 58 -30.06% | 83 5.16% | 79 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 120% | 3 -86.49% | 19 1133.33% | 2 -70% | 5 150% | 2 | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -92% | 13 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
98 15.76% | 84 5.1% | 80 -30.53% | 116 -6.61% | 124 -0.82% | 125 0.41% | 124 0.41% | 124 0.83% | 123 10.09% | 111 -6.84% | 120 -8.59% | 131 6300% | 2 -78.95% | 10 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 36.36% | 6 | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -99.28% | 143 27800% | 1 -99.75% | 206 249.57% | 59 11400% | 1 | 51 0% | 51 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 38.89% |
| 2020 | 18 -35.71% |
| 2019 | 28 3.7% |
| 2018 | 27 -18.18% |
| 2017 | 33 -5.71% |
| 2016 | 35 -5.41% |
| 2015 | 37 -5.13% |
| 2014 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2013 | 42 |