| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 423 -7.49% | 457 8.23% | 422 -17.97% | 515 -17.73% | 626 -14.76% | 734 -17.42% | 889 34.18% | 663 2.05% | 649 -99.92% | 796 081 107800.21% | 738 -34.82% | 1 132 -30.9% | 1 638 26.09% | 1 299 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -93.94% | 17 0% | 17 -64.52% | 48 -59.74% | 118 -30.84% | 171 -34.89% | 262 1093.02% | 22 -57.84% | 52 | 36 -71.83% | 129 -70.39% | 435 459.87% | 78 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
375 | 389 | 369 | 447 | 489 | 545 | 601 | 614 | 565 | 790 969 | 645 | 945 | 1 203 | 1 221 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
274 3.47% | 265 14.35% | 232 -4.03% | 241 0.85% | 239 4% | 230 6.13% | 217 4.69% | 207 -2.41% | 212 -99.9% | 202 472 87704.88% | 231 -3.84% | 240 -35.4% | 371 -37.41% | 593 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.24% -93.45% | 3.69% -7.61% | 4% -56.74% | 9.24% -51.06% | 18.87% -18.86% | 23.26% -21.15% | 29.5% 789.11% | 3.32% -58.69% | 8.03% | 4.92% -56.77% | 11.38% -57.15% | 26.56% 344.02% | 5.98% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 807 -5.57% | 854 -9.04% | 939 25.74% | 747 -22.04% | 958 -0.21% | 960 -5.2% | 1 013 14.38% | 886 17.34% | 755 -38.88% | 1 235 17.12% | 1 054 -5.59% | 1 117 31.88% | 847 238.65% | 250 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
126 -0.81% | 127 0% | 127 376.92% | 27 -21.21% | 34 78.38% | 19 -31.48% | 28 50% | 18 -23.4% | 24 -40.51% | 40 6.76% | 38 -10.84% | 42 -1.19% | 43 21.74% | 35 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
555 -0.09% | 555 -4.99% | 584 5.15% | 556 0% | 556 -6.21% | 593 -9.03% | 651 17.53% | 554 4.63% | 530 59.63% | 332 43.58% | 231 129.44% | 101 19600% | 1 -99.59% | 124 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
659 -5.85% | 699 0.29% | 697 34.12% | 520 44.46% | 360 -15.89% | 428 4.76% | 409 -17.03% | 492 34.69% | 366 -45.29% | 668 24.59% | 536 -7.58% | 580 62.14% | 358 134.11% | 153 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
178 -16.75% | 214 -12.92% | 245 -10.61% | 275 -12.82% | 315 -12.38% | 359 40.04% | 257 -0.4% | 258 0% | 258 -51.07% | 527 8.99% | 483 -1.46% | 490 859% | 51 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 95 -11.85% | 108 -40.4% | 181 35.11% | 134 -20.36% | 168 11.53% | 151 -37.5% | 241 -14.34% | 282 153.92% | 111 -56.77% | 257 2.87% | 250 -5.97% | 265 31.06% | 202 63.64% | 124 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
148 -4.29% | 155 -35.94% | 242 6.53% | 227 -62.05% | 598 12.39% | 532 -11.93% | 604 53.71% | 393 1.05% | 389 -31.32% | 567 9.38% | 518 -3.43% | 536 9.73% | 489 403.16% | 97 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
29 -52.89% | 62 39.08% | 44 58.18% | 28 -85.79% | 198 1.57% | 195 117.71% | 89 212.5% | 29 -67.06% | 87 -85.58% | 603 12.93% | 534 -24.51% | 707 -12.02% | 804 793.18% | 90 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 45 -25% |
| 2019 | 60 20% |
| 2018 | 50 -12.28% |
| 2017 | 57 -9.52% |
| 2016 | 63 -4.55% |
| 2015 | 66 -5.71% |
| 2014 | 70 |
| 2013 | 70 |