| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 42 15.49% | 36 -25.26% | 49 -34.48% | 74 15.08% | 64 24.75% | 52 -31.76% | 76 -15.91% | 90 166.67% | 34 -99.66% | 9 817 83378.26% | 12 -53.06% | 25 88.46% | 13 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 700% | 1 -80% | 3 -86.49% | 19 362.5% | 4 300% | 1 -33.33% | 2 400% | -1 90.91% | -6 -100.08% | 7 409 160900% | 5 28.57% | 4 -12.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
38 | 34 | 42 | 51 | 53 | 42 | 65 | 88 | 39 | 5 614 | 7 | 24 | 9 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 0% | 1 -60% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -25% | 4 700% | 1 0% | 1 | 5 266 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.76% 592.68% | 1.41% -73.24% | 5.26% -79.37% | 25.52% 301.9% | 6.35% 220.63% | 1.98% -2.31% | 2.03% 456.76% | -0.57% 96.59% | -16.67% -122.08% | 75.47% 92.86% | 39.13% 173.91% | 14.29% -53.57% | 30.77% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 301 -10.35% | 336 -8.24% | 366 -4.91% | 385 0.4% | 383 -8.42% | 419 15.19% | 364 6.76% | 341 27.83% | 266 33.59% | 199 75.68% | 114 4.23% | 109 1.91% | 107 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
274 -6.14% | 291 -6.86% | 313 -6.71% | 335 -6.29% | 358 -3.85% | 372 11.83% | 333 3.83% | 321 52.55% | 210 48.91% | 141 113.95% | 66 578.95% | 10 -32.14% | 14 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -76.92% | 7 62.5% | 4 100% | 2 0% | 2 -69.23% | 7 -45.83% | 12 1100% | 1 -97.44% | 40 69.57% | 24 2.22% | 23 9.76% | 21 215.38% | 7 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
140 -21.78% | 178 -14.46% | 209 -8.72% | 229 -6.88% | 245 -13.82% | 285 23.5% | 231 10.27% | 209 55.51% | 134 -30.79% | 194 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 -59.74% | 39 -33.04% | 59 6.48% | 55 -42.25% | 96 8.72% | 88 25.55% | 70 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 25 -18.64% | 30 -31.4% | 44 50.88% | 29 26.67% | 23 -40.79% | 39 123.53% | 17 9.68% | 16 14.81% | 14 -15.63% | 16 700% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
162 2.6% | 157 0% | 157 0.65% | 156 13.33% | 138 3.05% | 134 0.77% | 133 1.17% | 131 -0.39% | 132 29% | 102 -9.91% | 114 4.23% | 109 1.91% | 107 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -80% | 8 50% | 5 -72.22% | 18 3500% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 3 20% | 3 -94.32% | 45 100% | 22 -68.57% | 72 -16.17% | 85 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 100% |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |