| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 107 -38.71% | 174 8.25% | 161 29.1% | 125 -4.31% | 130 11.35% | 117 32.37% | 88 44.17% | 61 -34.43% | 94 9.58% | 85 30.47% | 65 -50.39% | 132 -14% | 153 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
14 -28.21% | 20 333.33% | 5 12.5% | 4 -68% | 13 -26.47% | 17 41.67% | 12 241.18% | -9 -288.89% | 5 160% | -8 16.67% | -9 40% | -15 -433.33% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
87 | 148 | 147 | 107 | 107 | 87 | 61 | 53 | 70 | 73 | 53 | 128 | 143 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
14 -51.79% | 29 21.74% | 24 -22.03% | 30 195% | 10 -13.04% | 12 35.29% | 9 30.77% | 7 -43.48% | 12 -11.54% | 13 116.67% | 6 -7.69% | 7 85.71% | 4 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.4% 17.14% | 11.44% 300.29% | 2.86% -12.86% | 3.28% -66.56% | 9.8% -33.97% | 14.85% 7.02% | 13.87% 197.93% | -14.17% -388.06% | 4.92% 154.75% | -8.98% 36.13% | -14.06% -20.94% | -11.63% -487.6% | 3% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 188 -10.24% | 210 -12.95% | 241 0.21% | 240 20.2% | 200 -4.4% | 209 3.54% | 202 -7.06% | 217 -3.85% | 226 -3.28% | 234 -5.97% | 248 -5.63% | 263 62.97% | 162 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
184 -9.34% | 202 -7.69% | 219 2.14% | 215 22.45% | 175 -4.72% | 184 -3.49% | 191 -9.47% | 211 -4.19% | 220 -4.23% | 230 -4.67% | 241 -4.27% | 252 1868% | 13 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -80% | 3 -83.87% | 16 675% | 2 -63.64% | 6 0% | 6 -8.33% | 6 300% | 2 -70% | 5 25% | 4 -42.86% | 7 -6.67% | 8 400% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
137 -20% | 171 -22.27% | 220 0.23% | 220 795.83% | 25 -88.24% | 209 -4.67% | 219 -11.2% | 246 0% | 246 -4.74% | 259 -2.69% | 266 -2.07% | 271 31.44% | 207 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
126 -8.21% | 137 -15.72% | 163 -16.32% | 194 | 180 13.87% | 159 -3.13% | 164 -12.33% | 187 -6.89% | 200 -6.67% | 215 -5.62% | 228 77.29% | 128 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 -57.14% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -50% | 8 220% | 3 150% | 1 -83.33% | 6 0% | 6 300% | 2 -62.5% | 4 | 4 -76.67% | 15 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
36 -6.67% | 38 87.5% | 20 29.03% | 16 -90.96% | 175 34200% | 1 103.03% | -17 42.11% | -29 -42.5% | -20 18.37% | -25 -44.12% | -17 -112.5% | -8 -206.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 150% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -96.88% | 16 -11.11% | 18 260% | 5 900% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 200% |
| 2020 | 3 -72.73% |
| 2019 | 11 83.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 40% |
| 2016 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |