| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 086 -2.97% | 1 120 -20.48% | 1 408 59.84% | 881 6.95% | 824 -23.54% | 1 077 -5.26% | 1 137 -1.16% | 1 150 -14.02% | 1 338 -13.77% | 1 552 -27.13% | 2 130 62.82% | 1 308 -73.16% | 4 873 1.15% | 4 818 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
98 71.43% | 57 -60.7% | 146 193.14% | -156 40.47% | -263 | -370 -72.14% | -215 1.64% | -218 -146.26% | 472 231.67% | -358 -131.79% | 1 127 -36.67% | 1 780 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
979 | 1 058 | 1 241 | 1 016 | 1 071 | 1 270 | 1 452 | 1 520 | 1 553 | 1 770 | 1 654 | 1 663 | 3 681 | 3 038 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
355 -8.68% | 389 4.4% | 372 36.59% | 273 -4.65% | 286 -20.14% | 358 4.79% | 342 | 371 -9.36% | 410 -60.19% | 1 029 30.06% | 791 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.04% 76.67% | 5.11% -50.58% | 10.35% 158.27% | -17.76% 44.34% | -31.91% | -32.13% -100.22% | -16.05% -14.07% | -14.07% -163.49% | 22.16% 180.87% | -27.4% -218.45% | 23.14% -37.39% | 36.95% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 247 -5.87% | 3 450 3.47% | 3 334 -1.53% | 3 386 -5.4% | 3 579 -6.49% | 3 828 -7.82% | 4 152 -6.29% | 4 431 -9.04% | 4 871 -3.78% | 5 062 -3.49% | 5 245 7.74% | 4 869 -10.96% | 5 468 13.68% | 4 810 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 833 -7.24% | 1 977 15.03% | 1 718 -4.57% | 1 801 | 2 484 | 3 050 48.74% | 2 051 -31.46% | 2 992 7.36% | 2 787 5.11% | 2 652 5.21% | 2 520 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
307 10.48% | 278 15.5% | 241 39.35% | 173 | 299 | 398 | 344 -45.28% | 629 -24.59% | 834 167.82% | 311 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
140 -31.16% | 203 40.14% | 145 -4.05% | 151 -19.78% | 189 8.21% | 174 | 173 | 215 21.68% | 177 -30.66% | 255 -10.57% | 285 34.78% | 212 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -20% | 3 150% | 1 0% | 1 | 4 | 3 -64.71% | 9 -19.05% | 11 75% | 6 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 79 22.22% | 64 -2.33% | 66 17.27% | 56 -12% | 64 | 230 -32.18% | 338 -15.45% | 400 -30.59% | 577 12.02% | 515 3.81% | 496 4.08% | 477 -48.82% | 931 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 107 -4.28% | 3 246 1.8% | 3 189 -1.41% | 3 234 -4.6% | 3 390 -7.19% | 3 653 | 4 207 | 4 791 -4.36% | 5 010 10.07% | 4 552 -10.96% | 5 112 13.52% | 4 503 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 026 -8.98% | 1 127 -12.57% | 1 289 -4.76% | 1 353 4.96% | 1 289 | 1 135 9.04% | 1 041 12.36% | 926 -9.26% | 1 021 -6.94% | 1 097 15.5% | 950 -36.33% | 1 492 36.36% | 1 094 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 -35.85% |
| 2020 | 53 47.22% |
| 2019 | 36 -53.85% |
| 2018 | 78 23.81% |
| 2017 | 63 34.04% |
| 2016 | 47 -55.66% |
| 2015 | 106 10.42% |
| 2014 | 96 -4% |
| 2013 | 100 |