| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 40 274 -1.46% | 40 872 3.93% | 39 328 18.7% | 33 132 40.14% | 23 642 16.59% | 20 278 29.94% | 15 605 -6.67% | 16 721 5.25% | 15 887 1.29% | 15 684 17.53% | 13 345 17.11% | 11 395 -25.67% | 15 330 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 884 0.44% | 7 849 9.76% | 7 151 32.47% | 5 399 100.47% | 2 693 24.13% | 2 169 -4.57% | 2 273 26.7% | 1 794 -7.12% | 1 932 38.74% | 1 392 125.41% | 618 -8.97% | 678 -56.25% | 1 551 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
32 277 | 32 891 | 32 046 | 27 559 | 20 801 | 17 988 | 13 280 | 14 871 | 13 609 | 14 033 | 12 654 | 10 413 | 13 334 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 907 9.52% | 2 654 31.68% | 2 016 62.36% | 1 241 23.31% | 1 007 22.37% | 823 31.89% | 624 27.48% | 489 32.55% | 369 21.34% | 304 | 394 80.56% | 218 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.58% 1.93% | 19.2% 5.61% | 18.18% 11.6% | 16.29% 43.05% | 11.39% 6.47% | 10.7% -26.56% | 14.57% 35.76% | 10.73% -11.75% | 12.16% 36.97% | 8.88% 91.8% | 4.63% -22.27% | 5.95% -41.14% | 10.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 48 185 26.72% | 38 025 18.91% | 31 977 24% | 25 788 27.44% | 20 235 16.01% | 17 442 28.81% | 13 541 35.44% | 9 998 7.71% | 9 282 75.15% | 5 300 -16.67% | 6 359 -6.31% | 6 787 2.9% | 6 596 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
27 084 110.4% | 12 872 61.52% | 7 970 36.11% | 5 855 6.78% | 5 484 -5.54% | 5 805 6.36% | 5 458 80.56% | 3 023 22.66% | 2 464 -9.19% | 2 714 -49.72% | 5 397 102.18% | 2 669 -5.18% | 2 815 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
12 094 -9.18% | 13 316 -1.25% | 13 485 4.31% | 12 928 12.84% | 11 457 | 4 878 26.79% | 3 847 42.22% | 2 705 7.43% | 2 518 29.67% | 1 942 7.84% | 1 801 97.42% | 912 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 954 66.81% | 6 567 1.61% | 6 463 -3.9% | 6 726 11.11% | 6 053 6.77% | 5 669 53% | 3 705 -46.75% | 6 959 2.59% | 6 783 85.94% | 3 648 14.42% | 3 188 -24.7% | 4 234 -8.63% | 4 634 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 398 193.18% | 1 500 0% | 1 500 0% | 1 500 0% | 1 500 | 66 -83.27% | 394 -50.89% | 803 | 1 618 -18.66% | 1 989 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 344 -26.68% | 8 652 97.95% | 4 371 19.22% | 3 666 40.51% | 2 609 | 2 638 9.02% | 2 419 15.81% | 2 089 16.34% | 1 796 -1.65% | 1 826 32.16% | 1 382 -42.22% | 2 391 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
37 156 18.55% | 31 343 23.6% | 25 359 33.03% | 19 062 34.42% | 14 182 20.46% | 11 773 19.7% | 9 835 26.37% | 7 783 25.64% | 6 195 40.28% | 4 416 172640% | 3 -99.9% | 2 553 30.12% | 1 962 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 641 -16.75% | 3 172 -48.33% | 6 140 84.4% | 3 330 392.21% | 676 89.81% | 356 -34.92% | 548 -20.84% | 692 -65.22% | 1 989 101.76% | 986 21322.22% | 5 -99.48% | 881 107.96% | 424 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 466 21.35% |
| 2019 | 384 18.15% |
| 2018 | 325 8.33% |
| 2017 | 300 16.73% |
| 2016 | 257 12.23% |
| 2015 | 229 29.38% |
| 2014 | 177 16.45% |
| 2013 | 152 |