| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| КОЗЛУДЖА ООД | 15.02.2012 | Съдружник | 99% | 500k-5M € | 24 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 748 -10.67% | 3 076 -1.96% | 3 137 13.42% | 2 766 -5.39% | 2 924 3.46% | 2 826 -8.4% | 3 085 12.28% | 2 748 18.47% | 2 319 -14.94% | 2 727 70.6% | 1 598 9.45% | 1 460 -3.12% | 1 507 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
85 -22.69% | 110 -47.32% | 210 29.34% | 162 -21.14% | 206 -50.98% | 419 -50.72% | 851 9.04% | 780 43.56% | 544 -46.12% | 1 009 428.95% | 191 116.86% | 88 -34.6% | 134 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 660 | 2 964 | 2 927 | 2 603 | 2 716 | 2 404 | 2 229 | 2 006 | 1 772 | 1 716 | 1 406 | 1 370 | 1 363 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
360 -0.28% | 361 9.97% | 328 5.77% | 310 3.94% | 299 13.62% | 263 34.91% | 195 12.06% | 174 14.09% | 152 21.63% | 125 2.51% | 122 12.21% | 109 -1.84% | 111 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.11% -13.45% | 3.59% -46.27% | 6.68% 14.03% | 5.86% -16.65% | 7.03% -52.61% | 14.84% -46.2% | 27.58% -2.88% | 28.4% 21.17% | 23.43% -36.66% | 37% 210.05% | 11.93% 98.13% | 6.02% -32.49% | 8.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 538 1.43% | 5 460 -0.42% | 5 483 5.28% | 5 208 3.1% | 5 051 5.1% | 4 806 8.56% | 4 427 16.6% | 3 797 7.53% | 3 531 36.78% | 2 582 47.8% | 1 747 -10.69% | 1 956 9.29% | 1 790 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 734 -2.14% | 2 794 6.76% | 2 617 7.14% | 2 442 11.56% | 2 189 -3.23% | 2 262 31.54% | 1 720 5.65% | 1 628 60.16% | 1 016 39.61% | 728 51.49% | 481 -43.75% | 854 72.62% | 495 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 044 -7.23% | 1 125 -1.17% | 1 138 -7.79% | 1 234 23.16% | 1 002 -12.66% | 1 147 26.92% | 904 2.08% | 886 -5.2% | 934 -0.71% | 941 51.82% | 620 56.59% | 396 -41.94% | 682 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
36 -29.29% | 51 -68.17% | 159 94.38% | 82 3.9% | 79 165.52% | 30 -7.94% | 32 -86.09% | 232 14.11% | 203 -19.96% | 254 -23.69% | 332 -43.72% | 591 22.87% | 481 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 103 -47.66% | 196 -6.57% | 210 -12.74% | 241 -14.67% | 282 141.05% | 117 -40.98% | 198 0% | 198 109.73% | 95 -30.71% | 137 67.92% | 81 -51.52% | 168 51.15% | 111 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 502 1.4% | 5 426 1.92% | 5 324 3.86% | 5 126 3.08% | 4 972 4.1% | 4 776 9.03% | 4 381 22.87% | 3 565 24.32% | 2 868 24.92% | 2 296 72.63% | 1 330 -4.73% | 1 396 6.64% | 1 309 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 658 23.27% | 1 345 -11.39% | 1 518 17.64% | 1 290 -18.22% | 1 577 23.3% | 1 279 -20.29% | 1 605 47.93% | 1 085 11.33% | 975 56.49% | 623 15.78% | 538 -5.31% | 568 13.25% | 502 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 52 8.33% |
| 2020 | 48 -2.04% |
| 2019 | 49 -3.92% |
| 2018 | 51 -12.07% |
| 2017 | 58 9.43% |
| 2016 | 53 -7.02% |
| 2015 | 57 5.56% |
| 2014 | 54 5.88% |
| 2013 | 51 |