| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 649 -1.86% | 661 -14.43% | 773 -5.68% | 819 -4.81% | 861 -18.14% | 1 051 -2.1% | 1 074 -22.45% | 1 385 -33.15% | 2 071 82.56% | 1 135 -16.67% | 1 362 -34.39% | 2 075 -17.33% | 2 510 39.77% | 1 796 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
20 -4.88% | 21 -49.38% | 41 -45.64% | 76 65.56% | 46 210.34% | 15 -63.75% | 41 -66.67% | 123 -75.63% | 504 820.56% | 55 -61.65% | 143 -54.93% | 316 -34.15% | 481 70.6% | 282 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
628 | 638 | 721 | 741 | 812 | 1 034 | 1 031 | 1 259 | 1 466 | 1 076 | 1 216 | 1 757 | 2 032 | 1 514 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
158 -1.28% | 160 3.99% | 154 3.08% | 149 -2.01% | 152 0% | 152 1.36% | 150 2.44% | 147 0.35% | 146 5.15% | 139 -4.23% | 145 -16.22% | 173 44.26% | 120 32.02% | 91 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.07% -3.08% | 3.17% -40.85% | 5.36% -42.36% | 9.3% 73.93% | 5.35% 279.13% | 1.41% -62.97% | 3.81% -57.02% | 8.86% -63.55% | 24.31% 404.25% | 4.82% -53.98% | 10.48% -31.3% | 15.25% -20.34% | 19.14% 22.06% | 15.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 414 -2.8% | 2 483 -5.38% | 2 624 9.26% | 2 402 -3.73% | 2 495 4.63% | 2 385 -0.83% | 2 405 -1.47% | 2 440 -6.7% | 2 616 9.2% | 2 395 12.46% | 2 130 3.37% | 2 061 3.1% | 1 999 15.21% | 1 735 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 536 -6.68% | 1 646 -3.91% | 1 713 12.83% | 1 519 -0.07% | 1 520 5.17% | 1 445 7.62% | 1 343 7.62% | 1 248 1.04% | 1 235 -2.27% | 1 263 64.3% | 769 0.47% | 765 12.3% | 682 28.05% | 532 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
724 4.12% | 695 -3.34% | 719 5.55% | 682 -4.31% | 712 4.66% | 681 0.91% | 674 -0.53% | 678 -6.16% | 722 11.79% | 646 7.67% | 600 21.91% | 492 -27.7% | 681 -22.56% | 879 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
121 100% | 60 -67.85% | 188 123.78% | 84 -58.59% | 202 52.31% | 133 205.88% | 43 -62.05% | 115 -36% | 179 -50.42% | 361 265.8% | 99 21.38% | 81 9.66% | 74 -64.2% | 207 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 61 57.89% | 39 -71.75% | 138 171.72% | 51 -65.51% | 147 -13.03% | 169 148.12% | 68 -58.31% | 163 11.93% | 146 -35.81% | 227 7.25% | 212 -25.81% | 285 50.4% | 190 -18.64% | 233 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 293 -1.08% | 2 318 -1.58% | 2 356 1.61% | 2 318 1.12% | 2 293 1.82% | 2 252 -4.63% | 2 361 1.52% | 2 326 -4.55% | 2 437 19.78% | 2 034 0.15% | 2 031 2.63% | 1 979 7.11% | 1 848 20.95% | 1 528 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
91 -10.1% | 101 96.04% | 52 -65.65% | 150 30.67% | 115 29.31% | 89 -72.03% | 318 -8.93% | 349 -31.7% | 511 99.2% | 257 -53.13% | 548 6.36% | 515 16.01% | 444 404.65% | 88 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 -6.06% |
| 2020 | 33 -10.81% |
| 2019 | 37 -2.63% |
| 2018 | 38 -15.56% |
| 2017 | 45 -15.09% |
| 2016 | 53 3.92% |
| 2015 | 51 -1.92% |
| 2014 | 52 -3.7% |
| 2013 | 54 |