| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 598 25.67% | 476 0% | 476 31.68% | 361 -39.16% | 594 -1.27% | 602 -1.34% | 610 22.23% | 499 3.5% | 482 36.47% | 353 11.63% | 316 -35.92% | 494 -10.14% | 550 253.62% | 155 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
51 -7.41% | 55 0% | 55 21.35% | 46 -39.86% | 76 -24.1% | 100 -9.72% | 110 89.47% | 58 -27.39% | 80 8.28% | 74 35.51% | 55 -20.15% | 69 -39.64% | 114 270% | 31 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
541 | 415 | 415 | 311 | 510 | 502 | 503 | 441 | 393 | 295 | 262 | 425 | 423 | 26 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
20 25% | 16 0% | 16 23.08% | 13 13.04% | 12 9.52% | 11 0% | 11 23.53% | 9 21.43% | 7 16.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 266.67% | 2 -40% | 3 25% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.55% -26.32% | 11.6% 0% | 11.6% -7.85% | 12.59% -1.16% | 12.74% -23.12% | 16.57% -8.49% | 18.11% 55.01% | 11.68% -29.84% | 16.65% -20.66% | 20.98% 21.39% | 17.29% 24.61% | 13.87% -32.83% | 20.65% 4.63% | 19.74% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 620 2.36% | 606 3.22% | 587 3.52% | 567 -14.03% | 660 0.55% | 656 12.74% | 582 25.61% | 463 7.86% | 429 17.65% | 365 17.43% | 311 8.96% | 285 46.84% | 194 98.95% | 98 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 66.67% | 3 200% | 1 -75% | 4 -42.86% | 7 -30% | 10 -4.76% | 11 10.53% | 10 -72.46% | 35 6800% | 1 -93.33% | 8 0% | 8 -40% | 13 25% | 10 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
314 -3.91% | 327 42.54% | 230 | 301 20.7% | 250 17.03% | 213 12.7% | 189 -23.71% | 248 11.49% | 222 37.66% | 162 28.46% | 126 17.14% | 107 1809.09% | 6 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 42.86% | 7 -17.65% | 9 21.43% | 7 -36.36% | 11 -4.35% | 12 -47.73% | 22 633.33% | 3 -86.05% | 22 -41.89% | 38 45.1% | 26 -47.42% | 50 142.5% | 20 -45.21% | 37 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 90 39.37% | 65 -62.76% | 174 -20.14% | 218 870.45% | 22 -83.4% | 135 38.02% | 98 -1.03% | 99 568.97% | 15 -84.49% | 96 222.41% | 30 -60.81% | 76 311.11% | 18 -35.71% | 29 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
610 2.76% | 594 2.65% | 578 3.29% | 560 -13.64% | 648 0.63% | 644 15.17% | 559 21.56% | 460 12.92% | 407 24.53% | 327 14.9% | 285 20.82% | 236 35.59% | 174 188.14% | 60 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
210 -0.24% | 211 15.73% | 182 -26.29% | 247 -24.88% | 329 26.08% | 261 0.39% | 260 57.28% | 165 6.6% | 155 232.97% | 47 -60.09% | 117 27.37% | 92 72.12% | 53 0% | 53 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 100% |
| 2018 | 3 -40% |
| 2017 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 20% |
| 2013 | 5 |