| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 237 -1.47% | 1 255 5.96% | 1 185 -2.69% | 1 217 34.82% | 903 -14.44% | 1 055 -12.17% | 1 202 9.1% | 1 101 7.38% | 1 026 6.14% | 966 16.74% | 828 19.57% | 692 -11.1% | 779 106.65% | 377 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
188 41.54% | 133 284.4% | -72 -146.53% | 155 1342.86% | 11 -85.21% | 73 -27.92% | 101 -21.51% | 128 -37.72% | 206 5.22% | 196 -27.46% | 270 306.15% | 66 -72.69% | 243 417.39% | 47 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 037 | 1 107 | 1 240 | 1 043 | 879 | 970 | 1 087 | 953 | 801 | 751 | 509 | 613 | 535 | 330 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
107 33.76% | 80 -12.78% | 92 32.35% | 70 -9.93% | 77 7.09% | 72 34.29% | 54 11.7% | 48 6.82% | 45 -3.3% | 47 15.19% | 40 -3.66% | 42 36.67% | 31 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 15.21% 43.64% | 10.59% 274.03% | -6.09% -147.82% | 12.73% 970.17% | 1.19% -82.72% | 6.88% -17.93% | 8.38% -28.06% | 11.65% -42% | 20.09% -0.86% | 20.26% -37.86% | 32.61% 239.67% | 9.6% -69.28% | 31.25% 150.37% | 12.48% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 215 7.85% | 1 127 0.82% | 1 118 -26.15% | 1 513 29.09% | 1 172 -3.57% | 1 216 -1.53% | 1 235 -9.82% | 1 369 2.49% | 1 336 16.39% | 1 148 37.31% | 836 81.67% | 460 -18.4% | 564 49.05% | 378 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
516 19.41% | 432 -19.22% | 535 -12.17% | 609 3.66% | 587 43.27% | 410 -3.84% | 426 -12.58% | 488 -22.69% | 631 -28.46% | 882 112.18% | 416 134.29% | 177 153.28% | 70 34.31% | 52 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
444 -3.98% | 463 24.48% | 372 -35.03% | 572 | 333 24.24% | 268 -37.32% | 427 12.82% | 379 23.29% | 307 101% | 153 15.44% | 132 -34.1% | 201 44.49% | 139 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
306 -2.61% | 314 -12.41% | 358 | 254 18.05% | 215 -12.11% | 245 -39.97% | 408 -6.88% | 438 0.12% | 438 47.08% | 298 42.3% | 209 -44.5% | 377 -13.29% | 435 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
279 55.71% | 179 -44.53% | 323 -11.13% | 363 65.5% | 219 39.29% | 157 -22.03% | 202 -24.33% | 267 0.58% | 265 7.23% | 247 29.07% | 192 106.04% | 93 8.33% | 86 86.67% | 46 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 25 25.64% | 20 -35% | 31 -9.09% | 34 -50% | 67 -75.96% | 281 0.18% | 280 -1.97% | 286 12.02% | 255 4.39% | 244 -7.9% | 265 83.39% | 145 -52.75% | 306 50.13% | 204 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
910 11.89% | 813 7.07% | 759 -18.63% | 933 1.61% | 918 -8.23% | 1 001 1.08% | 990 2.98% | 961 7.06% | 898 23.75% | 726 34.76% | 538 114.9% | 251 33.88% | 187 432.73% | -56 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
30 176.19% | 11 -30% | 15 -88.42% | 132 2058.33% | 6 -91.67% | 74 -49.65% | 146 113.43% | 69 148.15% | 28 0% | 28 285.71% | 7 -17.65% | 9 165.38% | -13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 70% |
| 2019 | 10 -33.33% |
| 2018 | 15 |
| 2017 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 |
| 2013 | 14 |
| 2010 | 14 |