| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 309 5.22% | 2 194 5.35% | 2 083 1.47% | 2 053 10.21% | 1 863 -8.4% | 2 033 | 2 373 4.46% | 2 272 -14.19% | 2 647 53.24% | 1 728 5.92% | 1 631 -23.76% | 2 139 | 3 449 -0.69% | 3 473 0.95% | 3 440 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 -2.78% | 18 -16.28% | 22 | 22 34.38% | 16 | 16 -11.43% | 18 6.06% | 17 43.48% | 12 -56.6% | 27 51.43% | 18 | 21 23.53% | 17 -33.33% | 26 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 291 | 2 176 | 2 040 | 2 008 | 1 776 | 1 995 | 2 321 | 2 200 | 2 582 | 1 700 | 1 587 | 2 099 | 3 428 | 3 453 | 3 409 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
86 -6.67% | 92 2.27% | 90 9.32% | 82 3.21% | 80 4% | 77 | 92 2.27% | 90 11.39% | 81 -28.18% | 112 155.81% | 44 4.88% | 42 | 53 -37.2% | 84 50.46% | 56 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.78% -7.6% | 0.84% -20.53% | 1.06% | 1.18% 46.69% | 0.8% | 0.67% -15.21% | 0.79% 23.61% | 0.64% -6.37% | 0.68% -59.03% | 1.66% 98.61% | 0.84% | 0.62% 24.39% | 0.5% -33.96% | 0.76% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 527 1.6% | 2 487 2.44% | 2 428 -3.12% | 2 506 5.56% | 2 374 -1.13% | 2 402 | 2 251 0.85% | 2 232 3.44% | 2 158 27.29% | 1 695 21.11% | 1 400 8.56% | 1 289 | 1 123 -24.89% | 1 496 5.82% | 1 413 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 145 -1.58% | 1 163 -2.4% | 1 192 | 1 116 -5.46% | 1 181 | 1 270 3.5% | 1 227 -19.95% | 1 532 68.47% | 910 803.05% | 101 -21.51% | 128 | 479 27.14% | 377 -14% | 438 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
384 19.02% | 323 5.52% | 306 | 257 -13.72% | 298 | 281 7.65% | 261 3.66% | 252 -1.99% | 257 13.57% | 226 23.46% | 183 | 398 -2.63% | 409 4.31% | 392 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 449 0.97% | 2 426 1.8% | 2 383 -3.18% | 2 461 10.44% | 2 228 -2.05% | 2 275 | 2 155 0.21% | 2 150 9.79% | 1 958 29.61% | 1 511 23.23% | 1 226 7.82% | 1 137 | 960 -24.7% | 1 275 6.99% | 1 192 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
299 -20.73% | 377 -9.89% | 419 | 448 -8.84% | 492 | 573 -10.47% | 640 -30.88% | 925 70.75% | 542 81.51% | 299 16.8% | 256 | 306 20.08% | 255 -29.96% | 364 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 885 -3.51% | 917 3.88% | 883 0% | 883 -5.42% | 934 196.91% | 314 | 258 -30.29% | 370 483.06% | 63 -69.23% | 206 -73.38% | 774 8.84% | 711 | 232 -46.9% | 437 10.04% | 397 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
78 26.67% | 61 36.36% | 45 0% | 45 -69.23% | 146 15.79% | 126 | 97 17.39% | 82 -58.82% | 200 8.31% | 185 6.18% | 174 16.44% | 149 | 163 12.32% | 145 14.06% | 127 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
102 40.14% | 73 71.08% | 42 -18.63% | 52 -92.33% | 680 11.77% | 608 | 442 21.49% | 364 22.13% | 298 -5.05% | 314 7.72% | 291 13.77% | 256 | 8 -96.94% | 267 46.91% | 182 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 14.29% |
| 2020 | 14 -17.65% |
| 2019 | 17 6.25% |
| 2018 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2017 | 19 5.56% |
| 2016 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2015 | 19 -20.83% |
| 2014 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2013 | 26 |