| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 194 4.66% | 1 141 | 1 149 9.07% | 1 054 -6.91% | 1 132 -15.07% | 1 333 1.6% | 1 312 4.65% | 1 254 -0.24% | 1 257 -16.96% | 1 513 -38.32% | 2 454 22.77% | 1 999 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
71 26.61% | 56 | 36 32.08% | 27 6% | 26 -33.33% | 38 1.35% | 38 -1.33% | 38 -12.79% | 44 -7.53% | 48 -34.51% | 73 46.39% | 50 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 117 | 726 | 1 110 | 1 026 | 1 099 | 1 281 | 1 257 | 1 194 | 1 189 | 1 437 | 2 343 | 1 944 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
83 -0.61% | 84 | 77 5.59% | 73 -3.38% | 76 -38.08% | 122 1.7% | 120 -1.67% | 122 10.65% | 110 -5.26% | 117 37.35% | 85 11.41% | 76 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.91% 20.97% | 4.89% | 3.11% 21.09% | 2.57% 13.87% | 2.26% -21.5% | 2.88% -0.24% | 2.88% -5.72% | 3.06% -12.58% | 3.5% 11.36% | 3.14% 6.18% | 2.96% 19.24% | 2.48% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 927 4.92% | 884 3.23% | 856 5.42% | 812 23.77% | 656 13.64% | 577 5.81% | 546 -16.77% | 655 -1.84% | 668 7.76% | 620 11.19% | 557 6.86% | 522 6.14% | 491 27.96% | 384 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
379 18.18% | 321 -15.04% | 377 -1.73% | 384 21.72% | 315 12.39% | 281 -4.36% | 293 -15.09% | 346 3.84% | 333 7.07% | 311 -0.82% | 313 -5.4% | 331 8% | 307 11.73% | 275 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
370 -34.12% | 562 37.2% | 410 14.92% | 356 19.76% | 298 9.81% | 271 15.22% | 235 -21.5% | 300 -5.33% | 316 7.09% | 296 31.36% | 225 39.68% | 161 129.93% | 70 -4.2% | 73 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
221 -2.7% | 227 -1.33% | 230 -6.64% | 246 87.55% | 131 48.55% | 88 10.9% | 80 -57.72% | 189 -19.61% | 235 -37.3% | 374 7.96% | 347 -1.17% | 351 -0.72% | 353 16.53% | 303 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
20 5.26% | 19 65.22% | 12 -80.51% | 60 -68.7% | 193 -10.87% | 216 16.53% | 186 -34.36% | 283 20.22% | 235 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 159 75.14% | 90 254% | 26 -40.48% | 43 90.91% | 22 158.82% | 9 -15% | 10 25% | 8 -27.27% | 11 -8.33% | 12 -25% | 16 -40.74% | 28 -18.18% | 34 144.44% | 14 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
706 7.55% | 656 4.9% | 626 10.67% | 565 7.8% | 525 7.32% | 489 4.94% | 466 -0.22% | 467 7.79% | 433 76.46% | 245 16.5% | 211 23.35% | 171 23.7% | 138 70.89% | 81 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
18 -38.98% | 30 -28.05% | 42 57.69% | 27 57.58% | 17 3.13% | 16 220% | 5 233.33% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 300% | 1 -99.34% | 77 243.18% | 22 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 20% |
| 2020 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2019 | 19 |
| 2018 | 19 -5% |
| 2017 | 20 5.26% |
| 2016 | 19 -5% |
| 2015 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2014 | 22 -42.11% |
| 2013 | 38 |