| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 256 -8.76% | 280 42.71% | 196 -2.78% | 202 -18.89% | 249 9.19% | 228 9.85% | 208 12.78% | 184 -1.1% | 186 17.8% | 158 -30.25% | 227 -19.16% | 280 25.69% | 223 10.38% | 202 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-40 -880% | 5 233.33% | 2 -50% | 3 700% | -1 -102.7% | 19 260.87% | -12 -264.29% | 7 180% | 3 | 40 -7.06% | 43 73.47% | 25 512.5% | 4 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
293 | 272 | 191 | 195 | 215 | 205 | 202 | 172 | 166 | 177 | 237 | 197 | 193 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
83 20% | 69 5.47% | 65 13.27% | 58 8.65% | 53 25.3% | 42 7.79% | 39 -7.23% | 42 | 36 0% | 36 4.48% | 34 36.73% | 25 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | -15.6% -954.88% | 1.82% 133.58% | 0.78% -48.57% | 1.52% 839.75% | -0.21% -102.48% | 8.3% 246.44% | -5.67% -245.67% | 3.89% 183.11% | 1.37% | 17.83% 14.97% | 15.51% 38.02% | 11.24% 454.9% | 2.03% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 291 -19.26% | 361 -13.8% | 419 -6.83% | 449 -4.25% | 469 -11.48% | 530 22.29% | 434 0.47% | 432 3.56% | 417 10.43% | 377 21.98% | 309 22.72% | 252 12.3% | 224 15.53% | 194 50.2% | 129 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
180 -9.51% | 199 -6.27% | 212 -9.59% | 235 -6.9% | 252 -9.38% | 278 19.56% | 233 13.47% | 205 -47.99% | 394 102.36% | 195 12.72% | 173 28.03% | 135 15.79% | 117 4.59% | 111 56.83% | 71 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
78 -29.49% | 111 -24.65% | 147 16.6% | 126 8.33% | 117 6.05% | 110 1031.58% | 10 -90.87% | 106 22.35% | 87 61.9% | 54 90.91% | 28 44.74% | 19 35.71% | 14 -34.88% | 22 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
215 -2.1% | 219 -7.54% | 237 -12.95% | 273 0.19% | 272 -19.03% | 336 40.69% | 239 1.52% | 235 5.02% | 224 14.96% | 195 50.59% | 129 13.96% | 114 -10.12% | 126 30% | 97 77.57% | 55 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
27 -33.75% | 41 -27.27% | 56 -21.99% | 72 -17.54% | 87 113.75% | 41 11.11% | 37 -29.41% | 52 126.67% | 23 -29.69% | 33 -22.89% | 42 -18.63% | 52 410% | 10 -64.91% | 29 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 78 -8.93% | 86 51.35% | 57 14.43% | 50 -10.19% | 55 -32.08% | 81 32.5% | 61 -12.41% | 70 -19.41% | 87 14.09% | 76 -5.7% | 81 24.41% | 65 42.7% | 46 32.84% | 34 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
77 -45.85% | 142 -21.97% | 182 2.6% | 177 -10.36% | 197 1.58% | 194 -1.04% | 196 8.47% | 181 -4.84% | 190 4.2% | 183 1.42% | 180 29.89% | 139 41.15% | 98 1.05% | 97 30.14% | 75 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -42.11% | 10 -9.52% | 11 -74.07% | 41 -48.41% | 80 726.32% | 10 11.76% | 9 -41.38% | 15 70.59% | 9 30.77% | 7 -18.75% | 8 -65.22% | 24 2.22% | 23 1025% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -59.09% |
| 2019 | 22 29.41% |
| 2018 | 17 -22.73% |
| 2017 | 22 10% |
| 2016 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 22 10% |
| 2014 | 20 |
| 2013 | 20 |