| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 -10.71% | 14 0% | 14 -17.65% | 17 -10.53% | 19 11.76% | 17 36% | 13 -7.41% | 14 -6.9% | 15 7.41% | 14 3.85% | 13 0% | 13 116.67% | 6 0% | 6 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 42.86% | 4 133.33% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 200% | -1 -200% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 150% | -1 -100% | -1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 7 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 20% | 3 -58.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 10% | 5 0% | 5 11.11% | 5 12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 50% | 2 300% | 1 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 40% 60% | 25% 133.33% | 10.71% 82.14% | 5.88% 11.76% | 5.26% -10.53% | 5.88% 173.53% | -8% -208% | 7.41% -28.4% | 10.34% 39.66% | 7.41% 92.59% | 3.85% 0% | 3.85% 123.08% | -16.67% -100% | -8.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 36 0% | 36 -8.97% | 40 -10.34% | 44 2.35% | 43 -1.16% | 44 -3.37% | 46 -3.26% | 47 0% | 47 1.1% | 47 -6.19% | 50 -3.96% | 52 -7.34% | 56 3.81% | 54 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
34 4.76% | 32 -5.97% | 34 -4.29% | 36 -6.67% | 38 -5.06% | 40 -4.82% | 42 -4.6% | 44 -2.25% | 46 0% | 46 -2.2% | 47 -1.09% | 47 0% | 47 -1.08% | 48 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 0% | 3 -50% | 6 33.33% | 5 50% | 3 50% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -46.15% | 7 160% | 3 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 -69.23% | 7 -48% | 13 -35.9% | 20 0% | 20 -7.14% | 21 -10.64% | 24 -2.08% | 25 -2.04% | 25 -3.92% | 26 -13.56% | 30 -7.81% | 33 -13.51% | 38 8.82% | 35 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 0% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -35.71% | 7 -26.32% | 10 -24% | 13 | 18 -12.2% | 21 -10.87% | 24 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 | 1 0% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
34 15.52% | 30 9.43% | 27 10.42% | 25 4.35% | 24 4.55% | 22 4.76% | 21 -4.55% | 22 2.33% | 22 7.5% | 20 5.26% | 19 2.7% | 19 5.71% | 18 -5.41% | 19 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -50% | 4 60% | 3 25% | 2 300% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 400% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2013 | 3 |