| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 512 | 494 30.5% | 379 -23.92% | 498 15.13% | 433 15.1% | 376 9.05% | 345 -8.3% | 376 41.89% | 265 153.92% | 104 0% | 104 38.78% | 75 194% | 26 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 | 4 -50% | 8 -20% | 10 -4.76% | 11 -44.74% | 19 -15.56% | 23 -72.56% | 84 -0.61% | 84 101.22% | 42 310% | 10 185.71% | 4 40% | 3 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
458 | 452 | 330 | 450 | 398 | 343 | 311 | 272 | 163 | 102 | 82 | 62 | 23 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
16 | 14 154.55% | 6 -35.29% | 9 -19.05% | 11 133.33% | 5 12.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 80% | 3 -37.5% | 4 60% | 3 25% | 2 | |||
| Нетен марж | 1.4% | 0.83% -61.69% | 2.16% 5.16% | 2.05% -17.28% | 2.48% -51.99% | 5.17% -22.56% | 6.68% -70.08% | 22.31% -29.95% | 31.85% -20.76% | 40.2% 310% | 9.8% 105.88% | 4.76% -52.38% | 10% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 764 1.98% | 749 -6.81% | 804 5.86% | 759 -0.07% | 760 -6.25% | 810 29.92% | 624 11.42% | 560 18.89% | 471 35.44% | 348 79.89% | 193 9.57% | 176 0% | 176 187.5% | 61 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
393 -7.25% | 423 -5.37% | 447 16.51% | 384 -8.08% | 418 33.06% | 314 13.08% | 278 0.56% | 276 7.57% | 257 45.51% | 176 43.15% | 123 -5.86% | 131 24.88% | 105 454.05% | 19 | |
|
Материални запаси |
129 | 209 -2.16% | 213 94.86% | 109 -42.47% | 190 67.57% | 114 -7.88% | 123 -5.86% | 131 19.63% | 109 137.78% | 46 36.36% | 34 -1.49% | 34 59.52% | 21 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
548 | 499 8.94% | 458 -1.65% | 465 -11.39% | 525 51.03% | 348 18.88% | 292 27.39% | 230 6.15% | 216 51.61% | 143 -14.42% | 167 -4.96% | 175 172.22% | 64 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
369 | 391 13.35% | 345 -3.58% | 357 12.02% | 319 39.6% | 229 25.56% | 182 73.66% | 105 -15.64% | 124 50.93% | 82 6.62% | 77 -40.08% | 129 | |||
| Вземания общо | 110 | 102 8.7% | 94 -5.64% | 100 7.73% | 93 21.48% | 76 -15.82% | 90 63.89% | 55 83.05% | 30 28.26% | 24 206.67% | 8 -54.55% | 17 120% | 8 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
216 3.17% | 210 -31.32% | 305 2.93% | 297 0.69% | 295 3.23% | 285 3.33% | 276 3.25% | 267 10.81% | 241 83.66% | 131 159.6% | 51 395% | 10 900% | 1 133.33% | -3 | |
|
Парични средства |
132 | 46 -33.08% | 68 -48.85% | 133 -37.65% | 213 36.72% | 156 131.06% | 67 193.33% | 23 -27.42% | 32 6100% | 1 0% | 1 -96.67% | 15 15.38% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 200% |
| 2017 | 1 -50% |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 100% |
| 2014 | 1 -50% |
| 2013 | 2 |