| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 266 -17.3% | 322 16.67% | 276 -28.29% | 385 -1.18% | 390 13.06% | 345 6.31% | 324 13.01% | 287 38.86% | 207 -26.14% | 280 -6.5% | 299 -0.68% | 301 -5.31% | 318 77.71% | 179 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
38 -49.32% | 75 147.46% | 30 55.26% | 19 -38.71% | 32 158.33% | 12 127.59% | -44 -825% | 6 -73.91% | 24 -8% | 26 -50.5% | 52 16.09% | 44 141.67% | 18 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
225 | 245 | 244 | 363 | 357 | 329 | 364 | 270 | 169 | 232 | 227 | 235 | 295 | 177 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
18 2.86% | 18 84.21% | 10 5.56% | 9 -21.74% | 12 -30.3% | 17 -38.89% | 28 -15.63% | 33 28% | 26 2.04% | 25 19.51% | 21 2.5% | 20 37.93% | 15 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.2% -38.71% | 23.17% 112.11% | 10.93% 116.51% | 5.05% -37.98% | 8.14% 128.5% | 3.56% 125.95% | -13.72% -741.52% | 2.14% -81.21% | 11.39% 24.56% | 9.14% -47.06% | 17.26% 16.89% | 14.77% 155.21% | 5.79% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 592 57.55% | 376 10.69% | 339 -28.37% | 474 -30.61% | 683 32.94% | 514 -13.59% | 595 3.29% | 576 72.7% | 333 17.06% | 285 6.1% | 268 -8.22% | 292 13.72% | 257 15.63% | 222 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
248 196.34% | 84 -15.46% | 99 -18.14% | 121 -17.13% | 146 -17.34% | 177 -13.72% | 205 18.29% | 173 13% | 153 -0.33% | 154 -0.33% | 154 -0.98% | 156 38.01% | 113 140.22% | 47 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
194 -4.28% | 203 15.07% | 176 -19.2% | 218 -27.01% | 299 0.34% | 298 -12.59% | 341 -4.85% | 358 349.36% | 80 -36.07% | 125 14.55% | 109 -20.22% | 137 100.75% | 68 -60.65% | 173 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
233 359.6% | 51 -37.74% | 81 -66.94% | 246 -48.34% | 476 24.63% | 382 -19.42% | 474 15.44% | 411 125.56% | 182 17.88% | 154 -4.13% | 161 -30.46% | 232 -1.95% | 236 6.21% | 222 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
216 615.25% | 30 90.32% | 16 -53.73% | 34 -33.66% | 52 -81.3% | 276 -18.43% | 338 -6.76% | 363 199.58% | 121 -15.05% | 143 0% | 143 -38% | 230 -1.53% | 234 47.9% | 158 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 112 97.3% | 57 1.83% | 56 -56.75% | 129 10.53% | 117 200% | 39 -20% | 49 25% | 39 -61.22% | 100 2700% | 4 -22.22% | 5 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
359 10.53% | 325 25.94% | 258 13.23% | 228 10.12% | 207 56.98% | 132 9.32% | 121 -26.93% | 165 9.12% | 151 16.08% | 130 21.43% | 107 76.47% | 61 190.24% | 21 412.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
27 -17.46% | 32 293.75% | 8 45.45% | 6 -95.36% | 121 | 5 | 3 400% | 1 | 25 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 120% |
| 2019 | 5 150% |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 -25% |
| 2016 | 4 -20% |
| 2015 | 5 -54.55% |
| 2014 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |