| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 527 -12.22% | 1 740 19.82% | 1 452 90.86% | 761 0.81% | 755 65.66% | 456 39% | 328 59.85% | 205 -28.52% | 287 30.77% | 219 84.91% | 119 544.44% | 18 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
59 666.67% | 8 -77.94% | 35 -26.09% | 47 16.46% | 40 14.49% | 35 7.81% | 33 -40.19% | 55 -32.28% | 81 5.33% | 77 200% | 26 400% | 5 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 457 | 1 731 | 1 421 | 712 | 707 | 418 | 283 | 148 | 203 | 117 | 93 | 13 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
152 7.19% | 142 28.7% | 110 33.33% | 83 11.72% | 74 61.11% | 46 5.88% | 43 39.34% | 31 -8.96% | 34 71.79% | 20 39.29% | 14 154.55% | 6 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.85% 773.44% | 0.44% -81.59% | 2.39% -61.27% | 6.18% 15.52% | 5.35% -30.89% | 7.74% -22.44% | 9.98% -62.58% | 26.68% -5.26% | 28.16% -19.45% | 34.97% 62.24% | 21.55% -22.41% | 27.78% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 800 -1.48% | 1 827 4.84% | 1 743 6.4% | 1 638 28.67% | 1 273 119.38% | 580 27.1% | 457 4.57% | 437 -4.69% | 458 35.76% | 337 61.37% | 209 -9.71% | 232 -20.94% | 293 101.76% | 145 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
749 15.91% | 646 8.32% | 596 6.68% | 559 40.85% | 397 181.16% | 141 -23.12% | 184 -23.78% | 241 -11.8% | 273 33.17% | 205 12.64% | 182 -20.36% | 229 1762.5% | 12 41.18% | 9 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 082 3.57% | 1 045 28.98% | 810 125% | 360 60.73% | 224 21.33% | 185 11.76% | 165 36.29% | 121 -20.47% | 152 30.7% | 117 28.81% | 90 164.18% | 34 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 307 -5.99% | 1 390 2.14% | 1 361 0.04% | 1 361 42.99% | 952 298.5% | 239 75.56% | 136 -10.74% | 152 -25.31% | 204 73.48% | 118 -33.53% | 177 -38.43% | 287 8.7% | 264 85.97% | 142 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -83.08% | 33 -9.72% | 37 -56.1% | 84 -23.36% | 109 -39.2% | 180 -26.67% | 245 83.91% | 133 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 52 343.48% | 12 -76.04% | 49 104.26% | 24 23.68% | 19 | 196 2152.94% | 9 -10.53% | 10 -64.15% | 27 -62.68% | 73 446.15% | 13 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
493 12.87% | 437 14.46% | 382 16.17% | 329 2.23% | 322 -7.23% | 347 8.13% | 321 -4.42% | 335 31.99% | 254 15.58% | 220 29.13% | 170 74.35% | 98 241.07% | 29 273.33% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 -44.44% | 23 32.35% | 17 -68.52% | 55 58.82% | 35 209.09% | 11 -38.89% | 18 620% | 3 -89.13% | 24 84% | 13 -89.13% | 118 32.18% | 89 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 50 8.7% |
| 2020 | 46 4.55% |
| 2019 | 44 12.82% |
| 2018 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 42 31.25% |
| 2016 | 32 18.52% |
| 2015 | 27 8% |
| 2014 | 25 47.06% |
| 2013 | 17 |