| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 056 -5.62% | 4 297 17.44% | 3 659 26.19% | 2 900 17.44% | 2 469 53.11% | 1 613 -5.17% | 1 701 44.67% | 1 175 42.88% | 823 34.31% | 613 41.94% | 432 23.94% | 348 -10.86% | 391 649.02% | 52 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
53 0.97% | 53 -4.63% | 55 -18.18% | 67 83.33% | 37 10.77% | 33 10.17% | 30 -6.35% | 32 231.58% | 10 11.76% | 9 -5.56% | 9 -57.14% | 21 -67.44% | 66 4200% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 952 | 4 189 | 3 551 | 2 773 | 2 380 | 1 545 | 1 636 | 1 114 | 797 | 587 | 403 | 313 | 315 | 51 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
379 0% | 379 16.88% | 324 125.62% | 144 41.21% | 102 45.26% | 70 4.58% | 67 25.96% | 53 76.27% | 30 0% | 30 18% | 26 11.11% | 23 60.71% | 14 460% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.31% 6.98% | 1.23% -18.79% | 1.51% -35.16% | 2.33% 56.11% | 1.49% -27.65% | 2.06% 16.18% | 1.77% -35.27% | 2.74% 132.06% | 1.18% -16.78% | 1.42% -33.46% | 2.13% -65.42% | 6.17% -63.47% | 16.88% 474.08% | 2.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 871 -18.49% | 2 296 24.72% | 1 841 15.31% | 1 596 21.91% | 1 309 50.47% | 870 18.44% | 735 39.51% | 527 20.19% | 438 40.72% | 311 3.05% | 302 8.44% | 279 13.54% | 245 106.01% | 119 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 271 -28.84% | 1 785 18.65% | 1 505 22.42% | 1 229 9.82% | 1 119 67.48% | 668 20.24% | 556 69.05% | 329 77.13% | 186 26.92% | 146 -17.34% | 177 -12.85% | 203 5.59% | 192 166.67% | 72 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
23 1025% | 2 -93.22% | 30 145.83% | 12 -40% | 20 2.56% | 20 105.26% | 10 35.71% | 7 -68.89% | 23 -8.16% | 25 4800% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 634 -22.05% | 2 096 27.77% | 1 640 13.96% | 1 439 24.39% | 1 157 63.04% | 710 19.55% | 594 51.37% | 392 21.75% | 322 66.23% | 194 0.8% | 192 8.36% | 177 12.66% | 157 62.11% | 97 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
879 -14.05% | 1 023 14.09% | 896 -9.31% | 988 9.58% | 902 47.12% | 613 24.12% | 494 69.47% | 291 57.02% | 186 59.91% | 116 -19.5% | 144 1.08% | 143 3.33% | 138 187.23% | 48 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 506 16.47% | 435 83.59% | 237 -9.39% | 261 299.22% | 65 33.33% | 49 -12.73% | 56 12.24% | 50 -52.2% | 105 412.5% | 20 400% | 4 -84.91% | 27 47.22% | 18 -56.1% | 42 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
238 18.93% | 200 28.62% | 155 -0.98% | 157 3.02% | 152 -5.1% | 161 13.77% | 141 4.94% | 134 15.86% | 116 -1.3% | 118 6.98% | 110 8.59% | 101 15.12% | 88 300% | 22 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
33 170.83% | 12 84.62% | 7 -81.94% | 37 -18.18% | 45 -53.19% | 96 16.05% | 83 -34.94% | 127 2.05% | 125 4.27% | 120 160% | 46 -5.26% | 49 39.71% | 35 580% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 78 36.84% |
| 2020 | 57 -1.72% |
| 2019 | 58 31.82% |
| 2018 | 44 29.41% |
| 2017 | 34 47.83% |
| 2016 | 23 9.52% |
| 2015 | 21 |
| 2014 | 21 23.53% |
| 2013 | 17 |