| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТИХЕРТ ЕАД | 23.09.2008 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 500k-5M € | 9 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 196 10.15% | 21 060 2.85% | 20 476 -2.94% | 21 095 19.58% | 17 640 5.82% | 16 671 6.89% | 15 596 4.05% | 14 989 1.03% | 14 837 -0.55% | 14 918 16.04% | 12 856 | 13 681 -4.01% | 14 253 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
639 59.11% | 401 7.09% | 375 -3.68% | 389 4.1% | 374 16.4% | 321 -5.99% | 342 91.95% | 178 -24.68% | 236 338.14% | -99 -308.6% | 48 | -420 -494.71% | 106 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
22 170 | 20 608 | 19 694 | 20 384 | 16 803 | 17 053 | 15 823 | 14 092 | 14 068 | 14 356 | 14 211 | 12 404 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 233 10.32% | 4 743 13.63% | 4 174 | 3 150 30.37% | 2 416 10.71% | 2 182 10.54% | 1 974 1.69% | 1 941 -3.99% | 2 022 2.83% | 1 966 | 1 932 50.02% | 1 288 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.75% 44.45% | 1.91% 4.12% | 1.83% -0.77% | 1.84% -12.95% | 2.12% 10% | 1.93% -12.05% | 2.19% 84.48% | 1.19% -25.44% | 1.59% 339.46% | -0.66% -279.77% | 0.37% | -3.07% -511.22% | 0.75% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 22 354 0.3% | 22 287 2.26% | 21 794 -1.39% | 22 100 9.62% | 20 160 4.8% | 19 237 2.85% | 18 703 4.67% | 17 868 17.1% | 15 258 -0.89% | 15 396 -1.19% | 15 581 | 15 964 0.2% | 15 933 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
12 965 -1.21% | 13 123 -2.76% | 13 496 | 11 604 8.24% | 10 720 3.94% | 10 314 12.56% | 9 163 19.77% | 7 650 -2.81% | 7 871 -1.82% | 8 018 | 8 901 -3.33% | 9 207 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 350 9.47% | 3 060 4.76% | 2 921 | 2 980 5.69% | 2 820 -2.56% | 2 894 15.49% | 2 506 0.18% | 2 501 13.5% | 2 204 17.89% | 1 869 | 1 720 -16.4% | 2 058 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 257 -3.72% | 13 770 1% | 13 633 -4.56% | 14 284 12.42% | 12 706 4.76% | 12 128 2.59% | 11 823 4.57% | 11 306 27.63% | 8 858 -4.04% | 9 231 -1.03% | 9 327 | 9 778 4.14% | 9 389 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 828 0.89% | 5 777 -5.87% | 6 137 | 8 145 11.51% | 7 305 -2.73% | 7 510 3.74% | 7 239 25.08% | 5 788 2.81% | 5 630 2.44% | 5 496 | 6 120 13.16% | 5 408 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 588 -15.43% | 5 425 7.69% | 5 038 | 5 305 -4.32% | 5 544 3.04% | 5 381 -9.26% | 5 930 18.91% | 4 987 -4.83% | 5 240 -2.36% | 5 367 | 4 772 8.43% | 4 401 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
9 097 6.81% | 8 518 4.37% | 8 161 4.41% | 7 816 4.86% | 7 454 4.86% | 7 108 3.31% | 6 880 4.85% | 6 562 2.53% | 6 400 3.83% | 6 164 -1.44% | 6 254 | 6 186 -5.46% | 6 544 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 451 113.87% | 678 99.85% | 339 | 272 75.58% | 155 35.27% | 115 -57.5% | 269 125.21% | 120 49.04% | 80 248.89% | 23 | 268 0.38% | 267 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 537 9.15% |
| 2020 | 492 4.02% |
| 2019 | 473 -0.21% |
| 2018 | 474 -7.24% |
| 2017 | 511 6.24% |
| 2016 | 481 10.32% |
| 2015 | 436 9.55% |
| 2014 | 398 4.74% |
| 2013 | 380 |