| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 32 868 -0.52% | 33 040 8.18% | 30 540 18.81% | 25 705 -3.54% | 26 648 35.13% | 19 720 35.52% | 14 552 54.21% | 9 436 0.42% | 9 397 48.23% | 6 339 -23.42% | 8 277 56.17% | 5 300 -29.39% | 7 506 3.6% | 7 246 56.59% | 4 627 20.46% | 3 841 47.98% | 2 596 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 372 -5.16% | 3 556 23.17% | 2 887 91.58% | 1 507 -48.58% | 2 930 13.22% | 2 588 174.07% | 944 59.22% | 593 -16.18% | 708 | 239 86.8% | 128 -43.44% | 226 -47.57% | 431 78.98% | 241 115.07% | 112 329.41% | 26 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
28 999 | 29 415 | 28 556 | 24 043 | 23 592 | 16 748 | 13 506 | 8 778 | 8 703 | 7 892 | 5 045 | 5 058 | 6 882 | 4 386 | 3 729 | 1 435 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 203 -5.5% | 1 273 62125% | 2 -99.82% | 1 167 10.34% | 1 058 13.87% | 929 | 394 5.19% | 374 19.41% | 313 26.92% | 247 26.77% | 195 -3.54% | 202 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.26% -4.67% | 10.76% 13.85% | 9.45% 61.25% | 5.86% -46.69% | 11% -16.22% | 13.12% 102.24% | 6.49% 3.25% | 6.29% -16.54% | 7.53% | 2.88% 19.61% | 2.41% -19.89% | 3.01% -49.39% | 5.95% 14.3% | 5.2% 78.54% | 2.91% 190.18% | 1% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 29 203 47.72% | 19 770 2.67% | 19 255 -0.83% | 19 416 14.85% | 16 906 37.79% | 12 269 77.34% | 6 918 -2.53% | 7 098 16.61% | 6 087 -5.12% | 6 415 21.51% | 5 280 0% | 5 280 3.98% | 5 078 -10% | 5 642 2.61% | 5 498 42.44% | 3 860 29.62% | 2 978 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 870 12.22% | 4 339 13.43% | 3 825 1.15% | 3 782 23.43% | 3 064 14.96% | 2 665 | 1 728 -32.33% | 2 553 39.43% | 1 831 4.8% | 1 747 -3.5% | 1 810 63.33% | 1 108 5.81% | 1 048 -9.09% | 1 152 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
15 092 83.81% | 8 210 -20.21% | 10 290 33.1% | 7 731 46.61% | 5 273 -5.77% | 5 596 107.59% | 2 696 -14.4% | 3 149 32.34% | 2 380 -23.23% | 3 099 41.34% | 2 193 5.38% | 2 081 6.41% | 1 956 237% | 580 -50.78% | 1 179 19.36% | 988 14.05% | 866 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 389 150.27% | 4 550 -32.08% | 6 699 -29.76% | 9 538 18.02% | 8 081 53.46% | 5 266 122.8% | 2 364 -26.97% | 3 236 14.51% | 2 826 -20.61% | 3 560 52.13% | 2 340 -20.88% | 2 958 18.81% | 2 489 -26.62% | 3 392 -6.82% | 3 641 | 1 397 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 113 179.97% | 3 612 -35.66% | 5 614 -15.09% | 6 612 21.71% | 5 432 66.15% | 3 270 | 1 860 115.01% | 865 -1.86% | 881 50.7% | 585 76.82% | 331 -19.13% | 409 | 34 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 244 -81.01% | 1 287 -26.32% | 1 747 -59.18% | 4 278 20.42% | 3 553 209.95% | 1 146 53.56% | 746 -19.56% | 928 -37.5% | 1 485 8.08% | 1 374 -20.01% | 1 717 72.26% | 997 26.13% | 790 -71.09% | 2 734 4.92% | 2 606 77.72% | 1 466 120.62% | 665 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
17 814 17.05% | 15 219 21.22% | 12 555 27.09% | 9 879 11.95% | 8 824 26.01% | 7 003 54.01% | 4 547 19.19% | 3 815 18.41% | 3 222 14.5% | 2 814 10.21% | 2 553 14.2% | 2 235 -9.31% | 2 465 9.59% | 2 249 26.08% | 1 784 | 1 485 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
8 997 51.78% | 5 928 74.9% | 3 389 -6.5% | 3 625 -27.73% | 5 016 75.27% | 2 862 95.36% | 1 465 153.54% | 578 50.47% | 384 122.19% | 173 -38.88% | 283 3.56% | 273 -53.08% | 582 14.49% | 508 -15.4% | 601 70.29% | 353 19.79% | 295 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 146 19.67% |
| 2020 | 122 -22.29% |
| 2019 | 157 503.85% |
| 2018 | 26 -86.39% |
| 2017 | 191 9.14% |
| 2016 | 175 1.16% |
| 2015 | 173 4.22% |
| 2014 | 166 9.21% |
| 2013 | 152 |