| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 433 -89.93% | 4 298 -36.17% | 6 734 -2.55% | 6 910 44.56% | 4 780 -42.92% | 8 374 -4.05% | 8 728 70.56% | 5 117 -35.62% | 7 949 -17.08% | 9 586 323.8% | 2 262 -28.1% | 3 146 -29.55% | 4 466 -11.18% | 5 028 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 -96.17% | 414 64.43% | 252 -70.78% | 861 375.71% | 181 -85.68% | 1 264 38.49% | 913 170.86% | 337 28.71% | 262 -12.33% | 299 217.51% | -254 -671.26% | 44 -72.9% | 164 -71.79% | 582 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
372 | 3 979 | 6 464 | 5 925 | 4 478 | 6 926 | 7 705 | 4 327 | 7 744 | 8 437 | 2 544 | 3 442 | 4 179 | 3 743 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
37 -75.99% | 155 -72.98% | 575 -30.68% | 830 -17.36% | 1 004 -14.94% | 1 181 69.65% | 696 10.74% | 628 -4.8% | 660 -8.57% | 722 42.91% | 505 -18.21% | 618 2.11% | 605 17.83% | 513 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.66% -61.97% | 9.62% 157.59% | 3.74% -70.02% | 12.46% 229.07% | 3.79% -74.91% | 15.09% 44.34% | 10.46% 58.81% | 6.58% 99.93% | 3.29% 5.73% | 3.11% 127.73% | -11.23% -894.53% | 1.41% -61.53% | 3.68% -68.24% | 11.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 944 -65.13% | 5 575 -17.61% | 6 766 -8.54% | 7 398 -3.96% | 7 703 -1.65% | 7 832 -13.34% | 9 037 87.29% | 4 825 -34.15% | 7 328 2.55% | 7 146 2.21% | 6 991 -14.59% | 8 185 72.16% | 4 755 -33.59% | 7 160 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
328 -74.63% | 1 294 -50.09% | 2 593 -13.73% | 3 005 -4.38% | 3 143 -7.51% | 3 398 -3.32% | 3 515 32.99% | 2 643 -5.55% | 2 798 0.96% | 2 772 -9% | 3 046 7.9% | 2 823 105.39% | 1 374 8.69% | 1 264 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
122 -3.63% | 127 -64.11% | 353 -15.94% | 420 -5.73% | 446 9.82% | 406 -16.07% | 484 2.49% | 472 -47.5% | 899 47.11% | 611 -51.8% | 1 267 30.2% | 973 150.53% | 389 -26.29% | 527 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
974 -76.86% | 4 208 45.58% | 2 891 -4.41% | 3 024 -23.26% | 3 941 32.51% | 2 974 -18.7% | 3 658 276.78% | 971 -74.18% | 3 760 -14.07% | 4 376 0% | 4 376 -17.68% | 5 315 183.73% | 1 873 -53.89% | 4 063 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
35 -28.87% | 50 288% | 13 | 3 -97.39% | 118 -76.41% | 499 -64.25% | 1 394 -14.81% | 1 637 | 199 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 733 -77.83% | 3 307 122.73% | 1 485 -48.84% | 2 902 1.12% | 2 870 3.16% | 2 782 6.92% | 2 602 153.31% | 1 027 -66.77% | 3 091 -0.97% | 3 121 28.18% | 2 435 -37.91% | 3 922 42.62% | 2 750 -48.6% | 5 350 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
970 -29.03% | 1 367 -64.74% | 3 876 -11.4% | 4 374 16.27% | 3 762 -22.56% | 4 858 -9.69% | 5 379 45.22% | 3 704 8.82% | 3 404 7.46% | 3 167 21.09% | 2 616 -8.85% | 2 870 0.54% | 2 855 3.2% | 2 766 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
760 -10.26% | 847 -61.56% | 2 204 134.04% | 942 -24.14% | 1 241 -0.29% | 1 245 -48.37% | 2 411 254.32% | 681 29.6% | 525 -13.99% | 610 317.48% | 146 565.12% | 22 -88.25% | 187 2052.94% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 -30% |
| 2019 | 10 -85.71% |
| 2018 | 70 -45.31% |
| 2017 | 128 -23.81% |
| 2016 | 168 0.6% |
| 2015 | 167 35.77% |
| 2014 | 123 4.24% |
| 2013 | 118 |