| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СОЛАРЕНЕРГО ООД | 22.08.2008 | Съдружник | 70% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 149 -7.98% | 1 249 23.2% | 1 014 -11.59% | 1 147 44.8% | 792 11.12% | 713 13.33% | 629 -7.73% | 682 63.56% | 417 -26.58% | 568 29.37% | 439 -14.37% | 512 -66.31% | 1 521 4.06% | 1 461 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
169 23.13% | 137 793.33% | 15 -23.08% | 20 8.33% | 18 20% | 15 20% | 13 0% | 13 56.25% | 8 -44.83% | 15 70.59% | 9 -15% | 10 -58.33% | 25 6.67% | 23 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
977 | 1 107 | 993 | 1 121 | 769 | 692 | 612 | 667 | 407 | 551 | 427 | 501 | 1 493 | 1 438 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
290 44.9% | 200 9.19% | 184 12.89% | 163 30.86% | 124 6.11% | 117 -0.87% | 118 -0.86% | 119 30.17% | 92 6.55% | 86 29.23% | 66 -14.47% | 78 -44.93% | 141 50% | 94 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.68% 33.82% | 10.97% 625.12% | 1.51% -12.99% | 1.74% -25.19% | 2.32% 7.99% | 2.15% 5.88% | 2.03% 8.37% | 1.88% -4.47% | 1.96% -24.86% | 2.61% 31.86% | 1.98% -0.73% | 2% 23.67% | 1.61% 2.51% | 1.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 562 13.64% | 495 20.55% | 411 -8.75% | 450 19.89% | 375 -5.9% | 399 -3.94% | 415 25.31% | 331 -4.71% | 348 16.64% | 298 13.65% | 262 -1.54% | 266 -10.02% | 296 11.13% | 266 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
171 -5.9% | 182 11.25% | 164 -3.03% | 169 164% | 64 -10.07% | 71 -14.2% | 83 -8.99% | 91 9.88% | 83 -15.63% | 98 -16.52% | 118 12.2% | 105 -19.61% | 130 14.35% | 114 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
132 21.6% | 109 -6.58% | 117 -21.92% | 149 -33.64% | 225 -2% | 230 -3.23% | 237 24.06% | 191 -2.35% | 196 46.18% | 134 37.17% | 98 34.51% | 73 24.56% | 58 171.43% | 21 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
238 -13.08% | 274 7% | 256 -1.96% | 261 36.36% | 191 -13.43% | 221 -12.02% | 251 40.69% | 178 -9.11% | 196 27.57% | 154 17.12% | 131 -6.55% | 141 -20.06% | 176 0.58% | 175 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
124 -16.26% | 148 7.04% | 138 -12.62% | 158 145.24% | 64 -48.78% | 126 12.84% | 111 118% | 51 -0.99% | 52 621.43% | 7 -50% | 14 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 84 264.44% | 23 -66.17% | 68 60.24% | 42 36.07% | 31 -10.29% | 35 -43.33% | 61 48.15% | 41 -7.95% | 45 -31.25% | 65 228.21% | 20 -70.68% | 68 31.68% | 52 8.6% | 48 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
325 46.65% | 221 42.9% | 155 -18.11% | 189 2.78% | 184 3.45% | 178 8.41% | 164 7.36% | 153 1.01% | 151 4.96% | 144 10.16% | 131 6.67% | 123 8.11% | 114 24.02% | 92 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
175 -3.39% | 181 190.16% | 62 -30.29% | 89 62.04% | 55 -12.9% | 63 87.88% | 34 340% | 8 -68.09% | 24 4600% | 1 -98.11% | 27 39.47% | 19 -63.46% | 53 -32.03% | 78 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 7.69% |
| 2020 | 26 -16.13% |
| 2019 | 31 10.71% |
| 2018 | 28 |
| 2017 | 28 |
| 2016 | 28 -6.67% |
| 2015 | 30 |
| 2014 | 30 |
| 2013 | 30 |