| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ИНМАТ КОЗАРЕВО ООД | 15.08.2011 | Съдружник | 79% | 500k-5M € | 4 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 113 55.26% | 3 293 151.41% | 1 310 -10.76% | 1 468 -30.87% | 2 123 31.93% | 1 610 -26.28% | 2 183 32.98% | 1 642 23.98% | 1 324 9.1% | 1 214 0.89% | 1 203 -22.95% | 1 561 -19.61% | 1 942 264.59% | 533 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 709 70.99% | 2 169 433.71% | 406 -7.23% | 438 -14.9% | 515 81.44% | 284 -56.81% | 657 55.57% | 422 6.17% | 398 153.42% | 157 34.06% | 117 49.67% | 78 -85.41% | 536 774.17% | 61 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 402 | 1 091 | 905 | 1 087 | 1 605 | 1 239 | 1 526 | 1 175 | 925 | 1 049 | 1 084 | 1 483 | 1 390 | 465 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
236 43.17% | 165 -7.2% | 177 -0.86% | 179 -9.56% | 198 15.18% | 172 -9.92% | 191 22.7% | 155 5.92% | 147 5.51% | 139 7.09% | 130 21.53% | 107 27.44% | 84 148.48% | 34 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 72.55% 10.13% | 65.87% 112.29% | 31.03% 3.95% | 29.85% 23.11% | 24.25% 37.53% | 17.63% -41.42% | 30.09% 16.99% | 25.72% -14.36% | 30.04% 132.29% | 12.93% 32.88% | 9.73% 94.26% | 5.01% -81.86% | 27.61% 139.77% | 11.52% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 304 5.93% | 4 063 2.13% | 3 978 10.79% | 3 591 -1.9% | 3 660 30.12% | 2 813 11.4% | 2 525 30.59% | 1 934 33.03% | 1 454 35.83% | 1 070 5.65% | 1 013 6.91% | 947 9.19% | 868 144.52% | 355 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 224 -1.56% | 1 243 -1.98% | 1 269 88.1% | 674 10.19% | 612 -2.6% | 628 -3% | 648 306.09% | 160 -6.02% | 170 -9.54% | 188 180.15% | 67 -60.66% | 170 -44.87% | 309 2.37% | 302 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
267 -1.32% | 270 -61.19% | 697 5.58% | 660 147.79% | 266 26.15% | 211 2.48% | 206 9975% | 2 -94.87% | 40 -79.2% | 192 -0.27% | 192 817.07% | 21 1950% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
223 -86.33% | 1 635 1873.46% | 83 43.36% | 58 -89% | 525 274.82% | 140 3.01% | 136 -0.75% | 137 72.9% | 79 22.05% | 65 -16.99% | 78 -34.05% | 119 -61.78% | 310 315.75% | 75 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 53 -89.03% | 485 612.78% | 68 -87.89% | 561 -11.81% | 637 26.14% | 505 8.7% | 464 -13.52% | 537 58.61% | 338 737.97% | 40 -90.56% | 428 -34.15% | 650 24.24% | 523 1089.53% | 44 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 646 69.34% | 2 153 -44.73% | 3 896 10.26% | 3 533 12.69% | 3 135 17.29% | 2 673 11.88% | 2 389 32.98% | 1 797 30.73% | 1 374 36.72% | 1 005 7.55% | 935 12.77% | 829 167.05% | 310 0% | 310 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 516 37.74% | 1 826 9.2% | 1 672 19.64% | 1 398 -24.93% | 1 862 56.71% | 1 188 35.43% | 877 -4.03% | 914 52.3% | 600 32.36% | 454 39.91% | 324 213.86% | 103 -17.21% | 125 2118.18% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 20.83% |
| 2020 | 24 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 28 |
| 2018 | 28 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 32 14.29% |
| 2016 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2015 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2014 | 30 15.38% |
| 2013 | 26 |