| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 91 -9.64% | 101 -19.26% | 125 6.55% | 117 36.31% | 86 -9.19% | 95 -18.5% | 116 10.19% | 105 -11.59% | 119 -23.36% | 155 -11.63% | 176 -3.37% | 182 30.88% | 139 -19.53% | 173 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 0% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 -33.33% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 -50% | 5 11.11% | 5 -18.18% | 6 10% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
89 | 99 | 123 | 116 | 85 | 92 | 113 | 103 | 117 | 152 | 169 | 173 | 127 | 168 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
24 -6.12% | 25 8.89% | 23 -2.17% | 24 6.98% | 22 2.38% | 21 5% | 20 2.56% | 20 5.41% | 19 8.82% | 17 -2.86% | 18 25% | 14 -22.22% | 18 44% | 13 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.69% 10.67% | 1.52% 23.86% | 1.23% 40.78% | 0.87% 46.72% | 0.6% -72.47% | 2.16% -18.2% | 2.64% 8.9% | 2.43% 13.11% | 2.15% 30.47% | 1.64% -43.42% | 2.91% 14.99% | 2.53% -37.49% | 4.04% 36.69% | 2.96% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 75 -0.68% | 75 2.8% | 73 -27.78% | 101 -28.52% | 142 1054.17% | 12 -90.8% | 133 -0.38% | 134 4.38% | 128 -1.57% | 130 -6.93% | 140 -27.32% | 193 -5.51% | 204 -8.49% | 223 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
27 300% | 7 -18.75% | 8 -11.11% | 9 -14.29% | 11 -12.5% | 12 -11.11% | 14 -6.9% | 15 -17.14% | 18 -23.91% | 24 -26.98% | 32 -23.17% | 42 13.89% | 37 0% | 37 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
14 -43.75% | 25 -40% | 41 -50% | 82 -27.93% | 114 | 104 -8.97% | 114 12.06% | 102 11.8% | 91 -11.44% | 103 -29.97% | 147 -26.97% | 201 11.02% | 181 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
14 250% | 4 -57.89% | 10 533.33% | 2 -95.59% | 35 23.64% | 28 -1.79% | 29 -9.68% | 32 10.71% | 29 -12.5% | 33 -26.44% | 44 -2.25% | 46 -45.73% | 84 -62.39% | 223 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 | 3 -37.5% | 4 -73.33% | 15 -46.43% | 29 | 58 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
60 -7.09% | 65 2.42% | 63 -36.41% | 100 -6.7% | 107 0.48% | 106 1.46% | 105 2.5% | 102 2.56% | 100 2.09% | 98 2.14% | 96 -35.07% | 147 -3.36% | 152 -7.74% | 165 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
33 -16.88% | 39 83.33% | 21 110% | 10 -41.18% | 17 | 16 210% | 5 -41.18% | 9 -15% | 10 100% | 5 25% | 4 33.33% | 3 -40% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 25% |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |