| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 132 8.26% | 1 046 | 1 106 8.37% | 1 021 -0.84% | 1 029 0.5% | 1 024 -5.61% | 1 085 -7.34% | 1 171 -13.32% | 1 351 -23.69% | 1 770 -4.36% | 1 851 33.53% | 1 386 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 30% | 5 | 5 -16.67% | 6 -62.5% | 16 45.45% | 11 4.76% | 11 -70% | 36 -65.85% | 105 1.49% | 103 13.48% | 91 21.92% | 75 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 125 | 1 031 | 1 091 | 1 004 | 1 004 | 995 | 1 063 | 1 127 | 1 231 | 1 647 | 1 736 | 1 282 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
155 -4.42% | 162 | 145 38.54% | 105 12.02% | 94 -0.54% | 94 -19.3% | 117 2.24% | 114 5.19% | 108 -17.83% | 132 14.67% | 115 13.64% | 101 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.59% 20.08% | 0.49% | 0.46% -23.1% | 0.6% -62.18% | 1.59% 44.73% | 1.1% 10.99% | 0.99% -67.62% | 3.06% -60.6% | 7.76% 32.98% | 5.83% 18.66% | 4.92% -8.7% | 5.39% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 692 17.23% | 591 -5.02% | 622 -14.67% | 729 -9.29% | 803 2.81% | 781 5.82% | 738 -0.14% | 739 -1.77% | 753 11.35% | 676 11.28% | 607 -21.84% | 777 7.73% | 721 49.63% | 482 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
279 0.37% | 278 1.68% | 274 0.56% | 272 -0.93% | 275 5.5% | 260 -1.55% | 264 -1.52% | 268 -20.33% | 337 -4.77% | 354 -15.2% | 417 3.82% | 402 35.75% | 296 2.84% | 288 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
226 4% | 217 2.66% | 212 | 138 10.2% | 125 70.14% | 74 -25.39% | 99 37.86% | 72 28.44% | 56 26.74% | 44 -55.9% | 100 29.14% | 77 2.03% | 76 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
331 40.26% | 236 -13.48% | 273 13.86% | 240 1.3% | 237 7.93% | 219 20.85% | 182 -8.03% | 197 -10.65% | 221 43.52% | 154 30.87% | 118 -69.21% | 382 -6.86% | 410 52.18% | 269 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
108 863.64% | 11 -89.62% | 108 10.42% | 98 -15.42% | 116 49.34% | 78 4.83% | 74 -22.87% | 96 -46.29% | 179 -1.41% | 182 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 140 71.25% | 82 -38.46% | 133 | 371 -4.22% | 388 1.61% | 381 4.78% | 364 9.04% | 334 55.48% | 215 67.33% | 128 -52.82% | 272 -5.67% | 288 144.16% | 118 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
361 1.88% | 354 1.61% | 349 -28.66% | 489 -13.72% | 567 0.82% | 562 1.01% | 556 2.64% | 542 1.92% | 532 1.86% | 522 6.58% | 490 23.93% | 395 26.93% | 311 41.3% | 220 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
47 268% | 13 316.67% | 3 | 19 137.5% | 8 -56.76% | 19 146.67% | 8 -25% | 10 1900% | 1 -96.55% | 15 2800% | 1 -99.15% | 60 11600% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 -2.63% |
| 2019 | 38 -11.63% |
| 2018 | 43 -12.24% |
| 2017 | 49 8.89% |
| 2016 | 45 |
| 2015 | 45 2.27% |
| 2014 | 44 4.76% |
| 2013 | 42 |