| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СТРОЙТЕХ ЯМБОЛ ООД | 09.10.2014 | Съдружник | 9% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 90 26.43% | 72 -46.77% | 134 16.37% | 116 -22.6% | 149 -25.51% | 200 -45.93% | 371 84.01% | 201 -49.49% | 399 -20.81% | 504 37.57% | 366 -5.17% | 386 -44.28% | 693 17.52% | 590 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 -200% | 1 -87.5% | 8 141.03% | -20 41.79% | -34 -213.56% | 30 180.95% | 11 | 118 | -98 -191.43% | 107 -1.87% | 109 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
90 | 72 | 129 | 100 | 157 | 216 | 313 | 191 | 359 | 348 | 327 | 432 | 497 | 480 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 20.43% | 48 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -98.55% | 35 -38.94% | 58 109.26% | 28 -29.87% | 39 10% | 36 -1.41% | 36 16.39% | 31 27.08% | 25 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.43% -287.86% | 0.76% -89.26% | 7.08% 153.01% | -13.36% 21.86% | -17.09% -310.03% | 8.14% 52.68% | 5.33% | 23.35% | -25.43% -264.09% | 15.5% -16.5% | 18.56% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 525 -2.1% | 536 -11.56% | 606 -7.78% | 657 13.82% | 577 -5.84% | 613 -4.08% | 639 -6.44% | 683 -5.05% | 719 -16.3% | 859 -0.24% | 862 -8.72% | 944 -18.61% | 1 160 57.06% | 738 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
350 3.79% | 337 -2.94% | 348 1.64% | 342 32.74% | 258 -4% | 268 0.38% | 267 -9.83% | 297 -3.49% | 307 -30.52% | 442 -21.86% | 566 -22.15% | 727 -24.28% | 960 62.18% | 592 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
121 -4.05% | 126 2.92% | 123 -8.4% | 134 31.66% | 102 -5.24% | 107 -27.34% | 148 -11.35% | 167 10.88% | 150 1.03% | 149 11.92% | 133 12.55% | 118 6.94% | 110 166.67% | 41 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
225 -4.75% | 237 -22.58% | 306 -14.57% | 358 25.22% | 286 -5.25% | 302 6.5% | 283 -22.73% | 367 -4.02% | 382 -26.84% | 522 -18.52% | 641 -10.18% | 713 -14.15% | 831 67.87% | 495 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
11 -63.16% | 29 -48.18% | 56 -51.33% | 116 -31.52% | 169 | 255 -19.42% | 316 -21.97% | 405 -20.64% | 510 -11.52% | 577 46.88% | 393 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 46 -33.82% | 70 -40.87% | 118 -46.39% | 219 0.94% | 217 -7.61% | 235 18.25% | 199 20.06% | 166 -18.59% | 203 -19.27% | 252 57.51% | 160 70.11% | 94 11.52% | 84 111.54% | 40 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
299 0% | 299 -0.34% | 300 0.34% | 299 -12.69% | 343 10.02% | 311 -12.5% | 356 12.62% | 316 -6.36% | 337 0% | 337 52.78% | 221 -4.21% | 231 -29.86% | 329 35.37% | 243 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 1300% | 1 -96.97% | 17 3.13% | 16 3100% | 1 -75% | 2 -91.84% | 25 -46.74% | 47 -19.3% | 58 256.25% | 16 540% | 3 -44.44% | 5 0% | 5 -92.91% | 65 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 -50% |
| 2016 | 2 100% |
| 2015 | 1 -92.31% |
| 2014 | 13 62.5% |
| 2013 | 8 -33.33% |
| 2012 | 12 |