| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 839 -0.24% | 841 -42.3% | 1 458 65.47% | 881 2.74% | 857 -40.83% | 1 449 53.69% | 943 -27.86% | 1 307 14.62% | 1 140 7.99% | 1 056 110.5% | 502 -15.14% | 591 2.3% | 578 34.2% | 431 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
149 77.44% | 84 -70.34% | 283 58% | 179 13.27% | 158 -62.32% | 419 68.72% | 248 -41.52% | 425 -19.63% | 529 167.18% | 198 21.7% | 163 -3.64% | 169 7.49% | 157 69.61% | 93 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
688 | 754 | 1 509 | 701 | 696 | 1 040 | 686 | 878 | 605 | 830 | 329 | 407 | 412 | 338 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
48 9.3% | 44 | 44 -6.52% | 47 5.75% | 44 -11.22% | 50 10.11% | 46 28.99% | 35 4.55% | 34 53.49% | 22 86.96% | 12 -8% | 13 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 17.73% 77.87% | 9.97% -48.6% | 19.4% -4.51% | 20.31% 10.24% | 18.43% -36.32% | 28.93% 9.78% | 26.36% -18.93% | 32.51% -29.88% | 46.37% 147.41% | 18.74% -42.19% | 32.42% 13.55% | 28.55% 5.07% | 27.17% 26.38% | 21.5% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 889 -1.02% | 1 908 -5.01% | 2 009 17.18% | 1 714 6.38% | 1 612 -1.41% | 1 635 5.48% | 1 550 2.26% | 1 515 18.09% | 1 283 25.63% | 1 022 27.75% | 800 153.07% | 316 -43.35% | 558 72.63% | 323 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
578 -12.74% | 662 -9.25% | 730 5.47% | 692 -5.65% | 733 -4.78% | 770 77.39% | 434 -6.19% | 463 16.77% | 396 3.89% | 381 9.22% | 349 10.52% | 316 26.38% | 250 56.23% | 160 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
595 16.75% | 510 -13.98% | 593 -7.87% | 643 87.76% | 343 2.6% | 334 -36.17% | 523 17.59% | 445 4.19% | 427 4.11% | 410 140.12% | 171 | 240 121.23% | 108 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
76 -64.59% | 214 -32.47% | 316 85.89% | 170 148.51% | 69 -33% | 102 -50.12% | 205 170.95% | 76 -8.07% | 82 -57.85% | 195 19% | 164 -41.1% | 279 -1.62% | 283 46.56% | 193 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
67 -37.44% | 108 -35.67% | 168 420.63% | 32 2000% | 2 | 77 117.39% | 35 -15.85% | 42 -38.35% | 68 34.34% | 51 | 198 57.72% | 126 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 579 -12.44% | 662 -3.14% | 683 80.78% | 378 -28.25% | 527 3.41% | 509 -13.77% | 591 -0.43% | 593 54.87% | 383 70.23% | 225 -11.65% | 255 | 61 17.82% | 52 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 813 7% | 1 694 0.76% | 1 682 10.89% | 1 516 3.09% | 1 471 3.9% | 1 416 9.32% | 1 295 -6.19% | 1 380 21.95% | 1 132 51.33% | 748 36.6% | 548 | 275 111.42% | 130 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
137 82.88% | 75 1985.71% | 4 133.33% | 2 -83.33% | 9 -57.14% | 21 950% | 2 -86.21% | 15 -80.79% | 77 1410% | 5 -79.59% | 25 | 7 133.33% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 |
| 2019 | 9 12.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2017 | 11 10% |
| 2016 | 10 |
| 2015 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 10% |
| 2013 | 10 |