| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 170 0.28% | 2 164 -9.94% | 2 403 -4.38% | 2 512 -18.59% | 3 086 19.15% | 2 590 3.37% | 2 506 21.89% | 2 056 -8.57% | 2 249 15.89% | 1 940 62.53% | 1 194 43.78% | 830 2.92% | 807 92.91% | 418 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
472 -21.89% | 605 5.91% | 571 -26.32% | 775 214.52% | 246 -61.69% | 643 -21.67% | 821 106.96% | 397 -32.81% | 591 55.87% | 379 360.25% | 82 | 121 22.16% | 99 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 624 | 1 486 | 1 743 | 1 631 | 2 686 | 1 772 | 1 501 | 1 569 | 1 603 | 1 475 | 1 006 | 750 | 632 | 308 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 0% | 57 32.14% | 43 75% | 25 -29.41% | 35 21.43% | 29 -24.32% | 38 -10.84% | 42 29.69% | 33 10.34% | 30 20.83% | 25 | 16 100% | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 21.77% -22.11% | 27.95% 17.6% | 23.77% -22.95% | 30.85% 286.34% | 7.99% -67.84% | 24.83% -24.22% | 32.77% 69.8% | 19.3% -26.51% | 26.26% 34.5% | 19.53% 183.18% | 6.9% | 15.02% -36.67% | 23.72% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 614 -0.49% | 8 657 -0.28% | 8 681 -5.64% | 9 200 12.78% | 8 158 -3.36% | 8 441 30.83% | 6 452 7.48% | 6 003 71.98% | 3 491 45.63% | 2 397 -6.74% | 2 570 7.88% | 2 383 56.74% | 1 520 152.38% | 602 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 829 -0.65% | 6 873 0.55% | 6 836 2.53% | 6 667 2.68% | 6 493 11.8% | 5 808 | 4 121 144.29% | 1 687 28.02% | 1 318 3.91% | 1 268 30.18% | 974 31.65% | 740 431.99% | 139 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
456 -49.43% | 901 -13.63% | 1 043 -36.65% | 1 646 89.75% | 868 -60.61% | 2 203 | 1 425 3.8% | 1 373 46% | 940 5.15% | 894 -1.07% | 904 24.16% | 728 118.4% | 333 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 148 -18.39% | 3 857 -4.03% | 4 019 -13.22% | 4 632 12.05% | 4 134 -3.76% | 4 295 33.14% | 3 226 -9.01% | 3 546 133.9% | 1 516 37.46% | 1 103 -31.65% | 1 614 | 1 158 165.42% | 436 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 771 -19.13% | 3 427 -3.15% | 3 538 -17.25% | 4 276 7.84% | 3 965 -4.31% | 4 144 | 3 286 213.36% | 1 049 92.4% | 545 -42.07% | 941 | 633 81.94% | 348 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 023 26.66% | 807 47.57% | 547 43.62% | 381 -17.13% | 460 170.78% | 170 | 143 -62.45% | 380 257.21% | 106 -55.56% | 239 -42.79% | 418 701.96% | 52 -52.11% | 109 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 340 14.05% | 4 682 4.06% | 4 499 -0.71% | 4 532 12.62% | 4 024 5.45% | 3 816 18.4% | 3 223 33.74% | 2 410 22.04% | 1 975 52.59% | 1 294 35.28% | 957 | 363 145.33% | 148 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
37 -7.59% | 40 -46.98% | 76 -65.43% | 220 2978.57% | 7 -39.13% | 12 | 114 122% | 51 1011.11% | 5 -96.73% | 141 62.72% | 86 | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 8.33% |
| 2020 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 13 18.18% |
| 2018 | 11 22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 -35.71% |
| 2016 | 14 7.69% |
| 2015 | 13 -18.75% |
| 2014 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2013 | 19 |