| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 604 5.62% | 2 465 -2.82% | 2 537 10% | 2 306 -0.24% | 2 312 19.19% | 1 940 | 1 500 38.79% | 1 081 30.66% | 827 -13.8% | 960 -16.5% | 1 149 -7.64% | 1 244 29.68% | 960 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
184 100% | 92 -50% | 184 20.4% | 153 15.89% | 132 1.98% | 129 | 95 34.78% | 71 7.81% | 65 953.33% | -8 -104.97% | 154 -12.46% | 176 107.83% | 85 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 390 | 2 332 | 2 296 | 2 128 | 2 139 | 1 782 | 1 388 | 989 | 732 | 873 | 963 | 1 094 | 907 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
529 -13.1% | 609 -4.8% | 640 8.69% | 588 0.79% | 584 49.67% | 390 | 287 17.82% | 244 34.37% | 182 -3.01% | 187 -11.81% | 212 36.96% | 155 1.68% | 152 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.07% 89.36% | 3.73% -48.55% | 7.26% 9.46% | 6.63% 16.17% | 5.71% -14.44% | 6.67% | 6.34% -2.89% | 6.53% -17.48% | 7.91% 1089.93% | -0.8% -105.95% | 13.43% -5.22% | 14.17% 60.27% | 8.84% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 064 -2.72% | 2 121 -0.05% | 2 122 7.79% | 1 969 17.62% | 1 674 -0.12% | 1 676 | 990 -26.05% | 1 339 22.97% | 1 089 | 936 37.98% | 678 44.55% | 469 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
567 -10.86% | 636 -10.9% | 713 21.62% | 586 -5.52% | 621 0.17% | 620 | 639 1.05% | 632 106.34% | 306 | 665 58.27% | 420 19.65% | 351 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
208 -58% | 495 -9.94% | 550 8.36% | 508 33.47% | 380 1.5% | 375 | 649 29.89% | 500 43.68% | 348 | 171 449.18% | 31 -34.41% | 48 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
760 -13.19% | 876 -5.1% | 923 24.83% | 739 58.38% | 467 -15.85% | 555 | 483 -47.9% | 926 123.43% | 415 | 423 32.27% | 320 18.56% | 270 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
202 3.39% | 196 | 259 26.82% | 204 51.14% | 135 | 146 -23.94% | 192 -1.57% | 195 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 220 35.57% | 900 6.6% | 844 2.48% | 824 32.59% | 621 12.5% | 552 | 107 -2.78% | 110 278.95% | 29 | 26 -72.73% | 96 192.19% | 33 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 303 4.64% | 1 246 3.84% | 1 199 -2.45% | 1 230 1.86% | 1 207 7.66% | 1 121 | 990 6.84% | 926 32.26% | 700 | 513 43.08% | 358 79.74% | 199 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
69 -23.73% | 90 532.14% | 14 -71.43% | 50 1.03% | 50 -41.21% | 84 | 71 100% | 35 -6.76% | 38 | 68 -5.67% | 72 90.54% | 38 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 92 -22.03% |
| 2019 | 118 3.51% |
| 2018 | 114 1.79% |
| 2017 | 112 -8.2% |
| 2016 | 122 7.02% |
| 2015 | 114 -8.06% |
| 2014 | 124 15.89% |
| 2013 | 107 |