| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 119 -2.89% | 1 152 -1.01% | 1 164 4.16% | 1 117 -7.02% | 1 202 -5.47% | 1 271 -4.42% | 1 330 -4.59% | 1 394 -4.65% | 1 462 16.36% | 1 256 38.27% | 909 -12.07% | 1 033 6.87% | 967 -8.34% | 1 055 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
167 -4.4% | 174 17.99% | 148 6.25% | 139 18.26% | 118 -43.63% | 209 -33.22% | 312 37.3% | 228 -20.82% | 287 61.49% | 178 101.16% | 88 -50% | 177 35.16% | 131 47.98% | 88 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
943 | 967 | 1 000 | 955 | 1 050 | 1 010 | 950 | 1 077 | 1 046 | 1 037 | 785 | 839 | 807 | 966 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
268 2.34% | 262 6.21% | 247 6.62% | 232 -2.58% | 238 0.87% | 236 6.22% | 222 3.33% | 215 4.22% | 206 23.24% | 167 -20.05% | 209 -5.1% | 220 16.49% | 189 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.9% -1.56% | 15.14% 19.2% | 12.7% 2% | 12.45% 27.19% | 9.79% -40.37% | 16.41% -30.14% | 23.49% 43.9% | 16.32% -16.96% | 19.66% 38.79% | 14.16% 45.48% | 9.74% -43.13% | 17.12% 26.46% | 13.54% 61.44% | 8.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 965 -6.81% | 2 109 21.15% | 1 741 -20.35% | 2 186 -2.66% | 2 246 3.24% | 2 175 -3.95% | 2 265 0.91% | 2 244 | 1 813 148.6% | 729 | 465 22.97% | 378 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 563 -5.36% | 1 651 -5.14% | 1 741 -7.25% | 1 877 -7.27% | 2 024 -6.91% | 2 175 5.64% | 2 058 -4.39% | 2 153 | 1 636 124.33% | 729 | 333 35.27% | 246 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
76 | 13 -21.88% | 16 3.23% | 16 34.78% | 12 -34.29% | 18 | 9 -53.85% | 20 | 15 11.54% | 13 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
94 -58.97% | 228 | 455 -15.97% | 541 -40.63% | 911 14.75% | 794 -24.17% | 1 047 | 1 130 371.22% | 240 | 132 -51.5% | 272 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
52 -57.02% | 120 | 340 -30.29% | 488 -43.85% | 869 16.13% | 748 -28.56% | 1 047 | 1 096 433.33% | 206 | 103 13.48% | 91 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 15 81.25% | 8 | 102 103.06% | 50 151.28% | 20 -62.5% | 53 76.27% | 30 | 141 961.54% | 13 | 20 290% | 5 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 872 -1.96% | 1 909 10.28% | 1 731 0% | 1 731 1.56% | 1 705 2.18% | 1 668 13.46% | 1 470 24.56% | 1 181 | 547 0% | 547 | 333 199.08% | 111 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
302 -27.43% | 416 | 177 30.08% | 136 -60.71% | 346 170.8% | 128 86.57% | 69 | 27 136.36% | 11 | 217 129.19% | 95 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 57 3.64% |
| 2020 | 55 -3.51% |
| 2019 | 57 -1.72% |
| 2018 | 58 -1.69% |
| 2017 | 59 -4.84% |
| 2016 | 62 3.33% |
| 2015 | 60 1.69% |
| 2014 | 59 3.51% |
| 2013 | 57 |