| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 149 -32.25% | 220 -2.49% | 226 43.51% | 157 44.6% | 109 -3.62% | 113 -5.56% | 120 0.86% | 119 2.65% | 116 -7.38% | 125 64.86% | 76 -6.33% | 81 43.64% | 56 39.24% | 40 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 11.11% | 9 -21.74% | 12 43.75% | 8 206.67% | -8 11.76% | -9 19.05% | -11 4.55% | -11 4.35% | -12 23.33% | -15 -100% | -8 77.27% | -34 | 1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
136 | 207 | 210 | 144 | 108 | 111 | 119 | 117 | 112 | 124 | 82 | 90 | 73 | 39 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
40 -29.09% | 56 8.91% | 52 36.49% | 38 7.25% | 35 -2.82% | 36 12.7% | 32 1.61% | 32 12.73% | 28 -26.67% | 38 87.5% | 20 5.26% | 19 | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.85% 64% | 4.18% -19.74% | 5.2% 0.17% | 5.19% 173.77% | -7.04% 8.45% | -7.69% 14.29% | -8.97% 5.36% | -9.48% 6.82% | -10.18% 17.23% | -12.3% -21.31% | -10.14% 75.74% | -41.77% | 2.53% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 124 -2.02% | 127 -28.32% | 177 -9.42% | 195 -0.52% | 196 9.71% | 179 10.06% | 163 0.95% | 161 0% | 161 5.35% | 153 -5.38% | 162 12.06% | 144 | 115 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
102 -4.78% | 107 -3.69% | 111 -4.41% | 116 -3.4% | 120 0.43% | 120 0% | 120 0% | 120 0% | 120 0% | 120 15.84% | 103 -16.87% | 124 | 112 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
13 -23.53% | 17 -71.43% | 61 -18.49% | 75 1.39% | 74 29.73% | 57 33.73% | 42 3.75% | 41 1.27% | 40 29.51% | 31 -74.9% | 124 523.08% | 20 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
77 -14.29% | 89 -61.11% | 230 -21.19% | 292 -3.06% | 301 -0.17% | 302 9.06% | 277 4.64% | 264 4.44% | 253 8.55% | 233 49.02% | 156 -14.29% | 183 | 115 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
48 -7.84% | 52 -8.11% | 57 -11.2% | 64 -14.38% | 75 -33.64% | 112 -9.47% | 124 -7.6% | 134 -6.74% | 144 -6.93% | 155 | 156 | 109 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 500% | 1 -50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 100% | 2 -25% | 2 | 1 -33.33% | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
48 27.4% | 37 170.19% | -53 44.97% | -97 7.8% | -105 14.58% | -123 -7.62% | -114 -10.4% | -103 -12.22% | -92 -14.65% | -80 | -38 | 5 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 150% | 1 -66.67% | 3 100% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 16 23.08% |
| 2018 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 14 7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2015 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2013 | 17 |