| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 334 7.16% | 8 711 48.11% | 5 881 41.33% | 4 161 5.72% | 3 936 -6.66% | 4 217 14.32% | 3 689 9.62% | 3 365 15.86% | 2 905 69.28% | 1 716 5.9% | 1 620 0.54% | 1 612 22.22% | 1 319 36.6% | 965 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 248 -18.58% | 1 533 57.21% | 975 51.95% | 642 1.95% | 629 -31.23% | 915 91.65% | 478 165.34% | 180 104.65% | 88 104.76% | 43 16.67% | 37 -74.47% | 144 231.76% | 43 400% | 9 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 066 | 6 983 | 4 871 | 3 500 | 3 225 | 3 293 | 3 178 | 3 128 | 2 747 | 1 628 | 1 549 | 1 403 | 1 180 | 957 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 113 22.87% | 905 47.22% | 615 15.12% | 534 -35.65% | 830 40.12% | 593 5.56% | 561 82.09% | 308 11.46% | 277 69.59% | 163 14.34% | 143 6.08% | 134 43.72% | 94 50% | 62 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.37% -24.02% | 17.6% 6.14% | 16.58% 7.51% | 15.42% -3.56% | 15.99% -26.33% | 21.7% 67.65% | 12.95% 142.06% | 5.35% 76.64% | 3.03% 20.96% | 2.5% 10.17% | 2.27% -74.61% | 8.95% 171.45% | 3.3% 266.03% | 0.9% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 597 11.45% | 7 714 23.85% | 6 229 32.86% | 4 688 22.45% | 3 829 31.3% | 2 916 11.21% | 2 622 12.26% | 2 336 9.02% | 2 142 6.72% | 2 007 65.24% | 1 215 -17.67% | 1 476 -3.15% | 1 524 11.07% | 1 372 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 954 20.58% | 2 450 -0.73% | 2 467 3.47% | 2 385 33.45% | 1 787 25.22% | 1 427 -6.53% | 1 527 1.25% | 1 508 41.3% | 1 067 -13.33% | 1 231 41.4% | 871 -26.59% | 1 186 8.61% | 1 092 -10.06% | 1 214 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
146 78.13% | 82 32.23% | 62 0.83% | 61 445.45% | 11 -46.34% | 21 412.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -95.68% | 71 -27.23% | 98 2287.5% | 4 100% | 2 -50% | 4 33.33% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 569 -13.11% | 1 805 -2.43% | 1 850 61.2% | 1 148 33.08% | 863 50.49% | 573 -47.96% | 1 101 -11.32% | 1 242 2.53% | 1 211 5.15% | 1 152 192.98% | 393 -41.83% | 676 -40.74% | 1 141 -4.54% | 1 195 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
692 -33.76% | 1 045 -8.63% | 1 144 46.69% | 780 35.92% | 574 111.7% | 271 0% | 271 -47.63% | 517 1.81% | 508 -29.75% | 723 910.71% | 72 -68.82% | 230 -39.73% | 381 214.35% | 121 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 076 61.85% | 665 -7.34% | 717 75.16% | 410 5.53% | 388 -38.64% | 632 -15.96% | 753 6.28% | 708 -17.9% | 863 38.85% | 621 108.4% | 298 18.26% | 252 -31.34% | 367 140.13% | 153 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 029 18.96% | 5 908 34.95% | 4 378 23.67% | 3 540 19.36% | 2 966 26.74% | 2 340 53.95% | 1 520 38.99% | 1 094 17.46% | 931 8.85% | 855 4.04% | 822 4.42% | 787 124.82% | 350 13.98% | 307 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 346 -2.38% | 4 452 53.02% | 2 909 60.19% | 1 816 11.49% | 1 629 105.95% | 791 173.81% | 289 242.42% | 84 -13.61% | 98 6266.67% | 2 -88% | 13 316.67% | 3 200% | 1 -33.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 133 8.13% |
| 2019 | 123 -3.91% |
| 2018 | 128 20.75% |
| 2017 | 106 -25.35% |
| 2016 | 142 -4.05% |
| 2015 | 148 11.28% |
| 2014 | 133 27.88% |
| 2013 | 104 |