| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 137 -14.92% | 161 0.96% | 160 -36.33% | 251 -10.09% | 279 86.64% | 149 -16.57% | 179 -13.58% | 207 34.11% | 154 -1.63% | 157 -2.85% | 162 -36.29% | 254 -21.89% | 325 241.4% | 95 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 -32.61% | 24 76.92% | 13 -72.34% | 48 59.32% | 30 5.36% | 29 19.15% | 24 -35.62% | 37 48.98% | 25 -37.18% | 40 20% | 33 3.17% | 32 -59.62% | 80 387.5% | 16 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
120 | 138 | 146 | 202 | 248 | 131 | 152 | 157 | 126 | 103 | 118 | 201 | 229 | 79 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
42 6.49% | 39 -6.1% | 42 10.81% | 38 0% | 38 17.46% | 32 -12.5% | 37 46.94% | 25 63.33% | 15 -3.23% | 16 -20.51% | 20 -46.58% | 37 40.38% | 27 246.67% | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.57% -20.79% | 14.6% 75.24% | 8.33% -56.56% | 19.18% 77.21% | 10.83% -43.55% | 19.18% 42.82% | 13.43% -25.5% | 18.02% 11.09% | 16.23% -36.14% | 25.41% 23.52% | 20.57% 61.94% | 12.7% -48.3% | 24.57% 42.8% | 17.2% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 277 11.98% | 247 23.16% | 201 5.36% | 191 -44.99% | 347 -27.25% | 477 8.75% | 438 -3.16% | 452 0% | 452 16.14% | 390 25.33% | 311 10.75% | 281 35.89% | 207 141.92% | 85 2285.71% | 4 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
41 -18.37% | 50 -16.24% | 60 1850% | 3 -25% | 4 -33.33% | 6 -40% | 10 -23.08% | 13 -13.33% | 15 -33.33% | 23 -19.64% | 29 -50.88% | 58 -22.45% | 75 116.18% | 35 1260% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
31 -11.76% | 35 6.25% | 33 -32.63% | 49 -65.45% | 141 -54.01% | 306 1.01% | 303 -1.99% | 309 -1.47% | 313 8.69% | 288 34.61% | 214 29.32% | 166 109.03% | 79 146.03% | 32 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
54 34.62% | 40 168.97% | 15 -9.38% | 16 -80.25% | 83 -65.46% | 240 9.58% | 219 -11.57% | 247 -13.11% | 285 15.32% | 247 21.05% | 204 5.56% | 193 57.5% | 123 79.1% | 69 1814.29% | 4 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 -73.61% | 37 -60.22% | 93 -29.02% | 130 -35.61% | 202 15.12% | 176 -5.23% | 186 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 176 16.61% | 151 77.71% | 85 -7.78% | 92 -38.57% | 150 -9.01% | 165 32.51% | 124 -4.33% | 130 6.72% | 122 197.5% | 41 -34.96% | 63 28.13% | 49 -4% | 51 233.33% | 15 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
223 7.64% | 208 11.54% | 186 6.74% | 174 -33.91% | 264 11.45% | 237 7.93% | 219 6.98% | 205 22.26% | 168 17.56% | 143 33.49% | 107 22.22% | 87 4.27% | 84 396.97% | 17 725% | 2 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
30 152.17% | 12 -50% | 24 -50% | 47 -9.8% | 52 | 1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 -93.75% | 33 540% | 5 -78.72% | 24 683.33% | 3 0% | 3 200% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 9 -10% |
| 2018 | 10 |
| 2017 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 |
| 2015 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2014 | 13 8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |