| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 924 16.07% | 1 658 -8.24% | 1 806 -17.22% | 2 182 -11.21% | 2 458 -23.33% | 3 206 -56.32% | 7 340 -3.95% | 7 642 -15.59% | 9 054 193.37% | 3 086 -22.18% | 3 966 3002.4% | 128 129.36% | 56 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
184 3900% | 5 0% | 5 -95.14% | 95 236.36% | 28 25% | 22 -66.67% | 67 -67.57% | 208 -38.8% | 340 26.67% | 268 9.6% | 245 625.76% | 34 3200% | 1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
855 | 1 819 | 1 780 | 2 023 | 2 388 | 3 128 | 7 208 | 7 355 | 8 661 | 2 796 | 3 683 | 9 | 55 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 -85.71% | 89 12.18% | 80 -9.83% | 88 -2.81% | 91 -9.18% | 100 8.89% | 92 9.09% | 84 -84.18% | 533 1369.01% | 36 44.9% | 25 716.67% | 3 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.57% 3346.19% | 0.28% 8.98% | 0.25% -94.12% | 4.33% 278.84% | 1.14% 63.04% | 0.7% -23.68% | 0.92% -66.23% | 2.72% -27.49% | 3.76% -56.82% | 8.7% 40.84% | 6.18% -76.61% | 26.4% 1338.8% | 1.83% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 216 -8.64% | 2 426 3.94% | 2 334 31.79% | 1 771 -22.91% | 2 297 0.38% | 2 288 -5.03% | 2 409 17.13% | 2 057 87.64% | 1 096 0% | 1 096 50.46% | 729 246.72% | 210 97.6% | 106 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 526 -0.23% | 1 530 44.82% | 1 056 260.56% | 293 -64.87% | 834 -12.59% | 954 -19.29% | 1 182 42.01% | 832 78.51% | 466 73.06% | 269 -8.35% | 294 39.9% | 210 116.32% | 97 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
15 -12.12% | 17 -83.98% | 105 -49.01% | 207 233.88% | 62 37.5% | 45 -53.44% | 97 -27.86% | 134 75.84% | 76 0% | 76 14800% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 043 35.87% | 1 504 22.34% | 1 229 86.94% | 658 -46.24% | 1 223 -0.04% | 1 224 -10.27% | 1 364 28.1% | 1 065 192.42% | 364 -38.99% | 597 26.71% | 471 1161.64% | 37 -63.68% | 103 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 511 295400% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -96.61% | 30 -49.57% | 60 -79.22% | 288 272.85% | 77 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 658 -10.94% | 738 -28.8% | 1 037 2.17% | 1 015 -17.15% | 1 225 9.71% | 1 117 55.78% | 717 107.7% | 345 108.98% | 165 109.74% | 79 2466.67% | 3 -94.06% | 52 461.11% | 9 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
915 -0.72% | 922 -16.53% | 1 104 -0.78% | 1 113 3.67% | 1 074 0.86% | 1 065 1.81% | 1 046 5.36% | 992 23.47% | 804 60.9% | 500 93.85% | 258 663.64% | 34 1550% | 2 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
44 -30.65% | 63 -26.19% | 86 -63.32% | 234 134.87% | 100 -11.76% | 113 -66.62% | 338 -52.06% | 706 50.93% | 468 -30.37% | 672 55.87% | 431 245.49% | 125 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2020 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 -95.45% |
| 2018 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 24 -33.33% |
| 2016 | 36 2.86% |
| 2015 | 35 -12.5% |
| 2014 | 40 5.26% |
| 2013 | 38 |