| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 31 -23.75% | 41 2.56% | 40 -9.3% | 44 -16.5% | 53 22.62% | 43 -37.31% | 69 55.81% | 44 -23.21% | 57 93.1% | 30 -39.58% | 49 14.29% | 43 35.48% | 32 785.71% | 4 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -70.83% | 12 | 2 100% | 1 109.09% | -11 -100% | -6 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
30 | 40 | 39 | 43 | 51 | 42 | 68 | 37 | 36 | 26 | 35 | 27 | 4 | 6 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.64% 31.15% | 1.25% -51.25% | 2.56% 10.26% | 2.33% -20.16% | 2.91% 144.66% | 1.19% 59.52% | 0.75% -90.83% | 8.14% -62.02% | 21.43% | 4.17% 75% | 2.38% 106.71% | -35.48% 77.42% | -157.14% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 201 54.72% | 130 0.4% | 129 -12.46% | 148 1.05% | 146 1.42% | 144 -0.7% | 145 -8.39% | 159 -0.32% | 159 -6.04% | 169 2.48% | 165 -6.38% | 176 19.38% | 148 -4.62% | 155 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
187 68.66% | 111 -5.24% | 117 -4.98% | 123 -2.03% | 126 -1.2% | 127 -11.39% | 144 2.18% | 141 -4.18% | 147 -28.07% | 204 31.25% | 155 -5.88% | 165 180.87% | 59 -45.5% | 108 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -33.33% | 3 | 7 7.69% | 7 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
107 -1.41% | 109 0% | 109 0.47% | 108 0% | 108 0.95% | 107 -1.41% | 109 -11.25% | 123 -3.23% | 127 -15.07% | 149 4.66% | 143 -3.13% | 147 -4% | 153 -2.28% | 157 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
11 -82.2% | 60 -51.04% | 123 -12.68% | 141 -4.17% | 147 -4% | 153 0% | 153 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 40% | 5 -16.67% | 6 50% | 4 -68% | 13 4.17% | 12 4.35% | 12 -32.35% | 17 61.9% | 11 -4.55% | 11 15.79% | 10 850% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -70% | 10 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
94 346.34% | 21 2.5% | 20 -48.05% | 39 4.05% | 38 2.78% | 37 1.41% | 36 1.43% | 36 11.11% | 32 61.54% | 20 -11.36% | 22 -22.81% | 29 159.09% | 11 450% | 2 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -57.14% | 11 75% | 6 -70% | 20 166.67% | 8 66.67% | 5 | 1 -66.67% | 2 -66.67% | 5 | 3 -91.67% | 37 0% | 37 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 -25% |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 33.33% |
| 2012 | 3 |