| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 185 790 -8.92% | 203 974 5.81% | 192 779 30.33% | 147 914 5.77% | 139 843 -5.58% | 148 115 36.77% | 108 292 59.28% | 67 990 -8.05% | 73 940 -12.35% | 84 354 -2% | 86 078 31.1% | 65 657 282.4% | 17 170 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 972 -23.65% | 3 893 1035.38% | -416 -113.73% | 3 031 673.89% | 392 -77.64% | 1 752 206.96% | -1 638 | -1 526 -162.23% | 2 453 -2.02% | 2 503 134.94% | -7 164 45.83% | -13 224 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
195 119 | 204 549 | 192 779 | 157 057 | 142 204 | 147 805 | 110 463 | 63 330 | 75 861 | 84 243 | 85 320 | 72 765 | 30 063 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
47 598 1.53% | 46 879 9.35% | 42 872 17.52% | 36 481 32.97% | 27 436 4.55% | 26 243 38.53% | 18 943 128.89% | 8 276 -21.12% | 10 492 -4.49% | 10 985 -14.96% | 12 917 -0.32% | 12 958 68.84% | 7 675 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.6% -16.18% | 1.91% 984.04% | -0.22% -110.54% | 2.05% 631.66% | 0.28% -76.32% | 1.18% 178.2% | -1.51% | -2.06% -170.99% | 2.91% -0.02% | 2.91% 126.65% | -10.91% 85.83% | -77.02% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 88 406 -8.44% | 96 554 1.45% | 95 178 8.1% | 88 050 58.02% | 55 721 -11.02% | 62 624 -0.93% | 63 209 48.67% | 42 515 -0.83% | 42 873 1.41% | 42 279 2.8% | 41 126 -0.64% | 41 393 21.67% | 34 021 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
48 004 -12.67% | 54 966 -3.35% | 56 870 13.05% | 50 303 54.94% | 32 467 5.32% | 30 827 -3.94% | 32 092 22.32% | 26 236 11.59% | 23 511 17.26% | 20 050 -5.15% | 21 138 -5.24% | 22 307 5.45% | 21 155 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 680 5.38% | 19 625 -14.16% | 22 861 45.96% | 15 662 31.15% | 11 942 3.22% | 11 570 3.53% | 11 175 59.7% | 6 998 16.49% | 6 007 -14% | 6 985 10.29% | 6 333 -26.04% | 8 564 29.65% | 6 605 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
74 333 -10.17% | 82 744 15.24% | 71 801 -7.61% | 77 718 60.85% | 48 317 -13.08% | 55 585 11.12% | 50 023 40.55% | 35 591 -0.46% | 35 756 6.3% | 33 636 -3.72% | 34 936 -26.3% | 47 405 44.69% | 32 764 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 378 -60.07% | 33 506 -25.66% | 45 071 91.67% | 23 514 1.24% | 23 225 -17% | 27 983 27.33% | 21 977 83.09% | 12 004 19.81% | 10 019 -0.14% | 10 033 0.28% | 10 005 -16.82% | 12 028 -2.17% | 12 295 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 18 118 -15.46% | 21 431 43.2% | 14 966 12.09% | 13 351 28.22% | 10 412 -46.13% | 19 329 1.69% | 19 007 256.31% | 5 334 -4.81% | 5 604 -32.28% | 8 275 -4.84% | 8 696 20.22% | 7 233 37.59% | 5 257 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
14 074 1.91% | 13 809 38.56% | 9 967 -4.01% | 10 383 40.23% | 7 404 5.19% | 7 038 33.13% | 5 287 -23.65% | 6 924 -2.71% | 7 117 -17.65% | 8 643 39.62% | 6 190 138.82% | -15 944 -275.07% | 9 107 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 605 201.54% | 532 10.63% | 481 -94.49% | 8 733 871.06% | 899 0.11% | 898 -3.88% | 935 -76.32% | 3 947 -49.08% | 7 751 11.22% | 6 969 40.53% | 4 959 50.77% | 3 289 227.71% | 1 004 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2294 -37.15% |
| 2019 | 3650 -39.13% |
| 2018 | 5996 5.71% |
| 2017 | 5672 13.33% |
| 2016 | 5005 -0.6% |
| 2015 | 5035 38.4% |
| 2014 | 3638 80.01% |
| 2013 | 2021 |