| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 967 -20.4% | 1 215 -32.16% | 1 792 73.12% | 1 035 38.06% | 750 10.64% | 677 -24.37% | 896 175100% | 1 -99.8% | 261 -17.21% | 315 50.61% | 209 -46.95% | 394 -67.33% | 1 207 24.15% | 972 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
209 -29.17% | 295 -42.69% | 514 219.05% | 161 95.65% | 82 35.29% | 61 -46.64% | 114 | -59 -18.37% | -50 29.5% | -71 -1644.44% | 5 -96.47% | 130 -1.16% | 132 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
758 | 912 | 1 211 | 863 | 659 | 609 | 769 | 314 | 311 | 278 | 388 | 1 061 | 811 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
289 7.6% | 269 25.54% | 214 25.83% | 170 19.35% | 143 1.45% | 141 -4.18% | 147 | 109 18.99% | 92 0% | 92 -28.97% | 129 -43.5% | 228 29.28% | 176 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 21.56% -11.01% | 24.23% -15.51% | 28.68% 84.29% | 15.56% 41.71% | 10.98% 22.28% | 8.98% -29.44% | 12.73% | -22.75% -42.97% | -15.91% 53.19% | -33.99% -3011.41% | 1.17% -89.2% | 10.81% -20.39% | 13.57% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 782 9.84% | 712 -18.17% | 870 66.44% | 523 -2.67% | 537 44.63% | 371 -21.09% | 470 5.38% | 446 63.48% | 273 23.9% | 220 -23.72% | 289 -6.61% | 309 -26.13% | 419 10.23% | 380 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
121 -7.78% | 131 -1.53% | 133 -5.78% | 142 6.54% | 133 -19.25% | 165 -30.6% | 237 -24.06% | 312 145.38% | 127 -3.11% | 131 -7.55% | 142 10.76% | 128 -60.6% | 326 -7.41% | 352 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
166 28.06% | 129 -17.05% | 156 -11.59% | 176 -29.3% | 250 111.26% | 118 -9.06% | 130 45.14% | 89 4.79% | 85 16.78% | 73 -32.23% | 108 -0.47% | 108 -23.74% | 142 2680% | 5 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
184 -16.32% | 219 -33.07% | 328 -6.15% | 349 -20.21% | 438 207.91% | 142 -36.38% | 223 -15.96% | 266 61.49% | 165 87.21% | 88 -12.69% | 101 101.02% | 50 -61.72% | 131 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 | 69 95.65% | 35 130% | 15 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 35 -77.23% | 155 -43.58% | 275 61.75% | 170 621.74% | 24 4.55% | 22 46.67% | 15 200% | 5 -52.38% | 11 0% | 11 -19.23% | 13 -35% | 20 -66.39% | 61 240% | 18 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
598 21.5% | 492 -9.15% | 542 212.68% | 173 74.74% | 99 -50.13% | 199 21.56% | 164 236.84% | 49 -33.57% | 73 -44.79% | 132 -29.62% | 188 -27.42% | 259 -9.95% | 288 -24.23% | 380 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
456 55.94% | 292 -3.87% | 304 815.38% | 33 -74.31% | 129 99.21% | 65 -25.29% | 87 126.67% | 38 -20.21% | 48 1242.86% | 4 -85.11% | 24 -52.04% | 50 -65.12% | 144 -5.7% | 152 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 |
| 2020 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2019 | 24 20% |
| 2018 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 22 4.76% |
| 2016 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 |
| 2014 | 22 10% |
| 2013 | 20 |