| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 638 22.41% | 3 789 -28.13% | 5 272 -18.82% | 6 494 -25.26% | 8 689 23.65% | 7 027 1.96% | 6 892 28.27% | 5 373 23.69% | 4 344 51.9% | 2 860 -12.18% | 3 256 12.09% | 2 905 -28.56% | 4 067 21.7% | 3 342 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
85 125.78% | -329 -205.06% | 313 -54.66% | 691 -59.67% | 1 714 35.43% | 1 265 83.2% | 691 125.92% | 306 -32.81% | 455 505.44% | 75 -74.17% | 291 14.95% | 253 -30.28% | 363 10.42% | 329 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 408 | 3 993 | 4 751 | 5 442 | 6 781 | 5 583 | 6 139 | 4 954 | 3 792 | 2 701 | 3 675 | 2 554 | 3 529 | 3 007 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
568 9.03% | 521 9.22% | 477 1.63% | 469 -1.61% | 477 37.41% | 347 6.09% | 327 1.59% | 322 30.98% | 246 13.71% | 216 -2.53% | 222 -4.41% | 232 8.35% | 214 -35.34% | 331 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.83% 121.06% | -8.69% -246.18% | 5.94% -44.15% | 10.64% -46.03% | 19.72% 9.53% | 18.01% 79.68% | 10.02% 76.13% | 5.69% -45.68% | 10.48% 298.57% | 2.63% -70.58% | 8.93% 2.55% | 8.71% -2.4% | 8.93% -9.27% | 9.84% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 618 8.9% | 7 914 -15.25% | 9 338 -0.84% | 9 416 12.21% | 8 392 45.44% | 5 770 20.75% | 4 779 31.99% | 3 620 2.3% | 3 539 39.73% | 2 533 -7.95% | 2 752 17.97% | 2 333 -8.36% | 2 545 -26.64% | 3 470 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 357 31.58% | 4 071 -7.28% | 4 391 8.3% | 4 055 40.63% | 2 883 112.23% | 1 359 5.81% | 1 284 7.35% | 1 196 -8.13% | 1 302 3.37% | 1 259 15.63% | 1 089 -6.62% | 1 166 2.98% | 1 133 -3.74% | 1 176 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 711 59.69% | 1 072 -36.87% | 1 697 1.41% | 1 674 17.31% | 1 427 -26.01% | 1 929 4.17% | 1 851 79.44% | 1 032 18.78% | 869 -7.96% | 944 -23.69% | 1 237 46.07% | 847 7.53% | 787 -35.62% | 1 223 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 664 -32.32% | 3 936 0% | 3 936 -9.17% | 4 333 81.01% | 2 394 21.36% | 1 973 2.06% | 1 933 41.41% | 1 367 11.28% | 1 228 7.23% | 1 145 -20.4% | 1 439 2.63% | 1 402 -24.02% | 1 845 -40.15% | 3 083 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 280 34.14% | 1 700 -52.61% | 3 587 0.07% | 3 585 49.74% | 2 394 63.02% | 1 468 -1.2% | 1 486 18.46% | 1 255 2.16% | 1 228 33.44% | 920 -26.62% | 1 254 9.07% | 1 150 -22.39% | 1 482 11.81% | 1 325 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 505 -37.62% | 2 412 -23.88% | 3 169 -4.09% | 3 304 -17.66% | 4 013 70.35% | 2 356 45.93% | 1 614 41.7% | 1 139 -0.49% | 1 145 276.3% | 304 41.33% | 215 -13.55% | 249 -52.39% | 523 -38.22% | 847 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 757 1.76% | 4 675 -12.29% | 5 330 6.25% | 5 016 0.4% | 4 996 35.74% | 3 681 36.42% | 2 698 29.91% | 2 077 17.26% | 1 771 30.08% | 1 362 5.84% | 1 286 42.15% | 905 33.58% | 677 84.28% | 368 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
43 -12.37% | 50 -34.01% | 75 -80.43% | 384 456.3% | 69 -45.78% | 127 336.84% | 29 -88.51% | 254 13.24% | 224 776% | 26 -87.8% | 210 205.97% | 69 -33% | 102 -54.23% | 223 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 77 -8.33% |
| 2020 | 84 2.44% |
| 2019 | 82 -1.2% |
| 2018 | 83 -7.78% |
| 2017 | 90 -2.17% |
| 2016 | 92 17.95% |
| 2015 | 78 5.41% |
| 2014 | 74 5.71% |
| 2013 | 70 |